1.Kentucky38-0 94.0873.3134139-0
2.Wisconsin35-3 89.9174.889335-4
3.Duke33-4 89.8474.6015434-4
4.Arizona34-4 89.6872.7646534-4
5.Villanova33-3 88.6073.0237233-3
6.Virginia30-4 87.2373.3233630-4
7.Gonzaga34-3 86.9870.9873734-3
8.Utah25-9 86.5172.95401925-9
9.North Carolina26-1285.8977.0221526-12
10.Ohio St24-1184.8772.565024-11
11.Notre Dame32-6 84.3872.1760832-6
12.Oklahoma24-1184.0175.3031324-11
13.Kansas27-9 83.7777.4411027-9
14.Baylor23-1083.2774.75111623-10
15.Iowa St25-9 83.2474.4518925-9
16.Louisville27-9 83.2374.09211727-9
17.Michigan St27-1183.1674.9762327-12
18.Butler23-1182.0173.98232423-11
19.Wichita St28-5 81.4469.71901428-5
20.Texas20-1481.4274.331920-14
21.Iowa22-1281.1173.672722-12
22.Xavier23-1480.9675.02423-14
23.Georgetown22-1180.6775.0152222-11
24.West Virginia25-1080.4574.62142025-10
25.Arkansas27-9 79.4272.15612127-9
26.BYU23-1079.3870.877623-10
27.Providence22-1279.0774.861022-12
28.NC State22-1478.9574.571622-14
29.Northern Iowa31-4 78.7168.161131131-4
30.VA Commonwealth26-1078.6972.00642526-10
31.Florida16-1778.5774.96716-17
32.Maryland28-7 78.5372.84431228-7
33.SMU26-7 78.5169.14981826-7
34.Davidson23-8 78.2469.479323-8
35.Oklahoma St17-1478.2374.90817-14
36.Purdue21-1378.1872.894221-13
37.Indiana20-1478.0272.285820-14
38.Illinois19-1477.9172.435319-14
39.Georgia21-1277.8774.052221-12
40.Minnesota17-1577.6972.564917-15
41.San Diego St26-9 77.5970.028526-9
42.Miami FL24-1277.5072.305725-12
43.Stanford22-1377.4272.395523-13
44.Vanderbilt20-1477.3871.706620-14
45.UCLA22-1477.3173.513022-14
46.Syracuse18-1377.0472.814418-13
47.Mississippi21-1377.0072.624721-13
48.LSU22-1176.7270.967422-11
49.St John's20-1276.6673.852420-12
50.Dayton27-9 76.6669.748927-9
51.Oregon25-1076.5572.774525-10
52.Boise St23-9 76.3967.7712323-9
53.TCU18-1576.3970.607918-15
54.SF Austin26-5 76.2463.4426426-5
55.Cincinnati23-1176.2269.908623-11
56.Texas A&M21-1275.9771.157221-12
57.South Carolina16-1675.8873.572916-16
58.Alabama18-1575.7873.363218-15
59.Rhode Island22-1075.3668.9210422-10
60.Buffalo23-1075.1468.8110623-10
61.Arizona St18-1674.8972.046218-16
62.Michigan15-1674.6974.731215-16
63.Murray St27-6 74.5964.6521327-6
64.Richmond21-1474.5569.679121-14
65.G Washington22-1374.4369.149722-13
66.St Mary's CA20-1074.3869.489220-10
67.Colorado St26-7 74.3066.8814426-7
68.Illinois St21-1374.2569.169621-13
69.Old Dominion27-7 73.8565.5818427-8
70.Kansas St15-1773.8174.631315-17
71.Temple26-1073.7468.8510526-11
72.Seton Hall16-1573.5373.153516-15
73.Pittsburgh18-1573.5172.425418-15
74.Connecticut20-1573.4969.439420-15
75.Valparaiso25-6 73.4565.1619425-6
76.Georgia St24-1073.3165.8117624-10
77.Penn St18-1673.2272.545118-16
78.WI Green Bay22-9 72.9666.8614522-9
79.Creighton14-1972.9572.535214-19
80.Clemson16-1572.8172.265916-15
81.Louisiana Tech26-9 72.8065.7117926-9
82.C Michigan20-9 72.5765.9117120-9
83.Memphis18-1472.5368.2811218-14
84.Colorado16-1872.5071.686716-18
85.Tennessee16-1672.4473.383116-16
86.Georgia Tech12-1972.3973.682612-19
87.Tulsa23-1072.3468.5010923-10
88.Marquette13-1972.3474.272013-19
89.Toledo20-1372.0067.7612420-13
90.Harvard20-8 71.7867.0713720-8
91.Florida St17-1671.6972.026317-16
92.Yale20-1071.5767.1713420-10
93.Northwestern15-1771.4972.584815-17
94.San Diego14-1671.4669.898714-16
95.UTEP22-1171.4666.0616422-11
96.Iona26-9 71.4365.2019226-9
97.Nebraska13-1871.4273.103613-18
98.Hofstra20-1471.3863.1528020-14
99.Boston College13-1971.3572.973913-19
100.Oregon St16-1471.2870.318016-14
101.S Dakota St22-1171.1764.6221522-11
102.La Salle17-1671.1370.198317-16
103.UNLV17-1571.0369.0010117-15
104.UC Irvine19-1370.9967.8012119-13
105.Washington16-1570.9570.218216-15
106.New Mexico St21-1070.8662.7029821-10
107.Cleveland St17-1570.7966.9414217-15
108.California18-1570.6871.477018-15
109.Sam Houston St22-9 70.6861.6832822-9
110.Santa Barbara17-1470.6168.1311617-14
111.William & Mary18-1370.4866.5115118-13
112.St Bonaventure18-1370.4567.8711918-13
113.Pepperdine17-1470.2669.199517-14
114.Wofford26-7 70.1564.6121726-7
115.Akron20-1470.1366.0116620-14
116.Bowling Green21-1169.9665.7717721-11
117.Wake Forest13-1969.9573.013813-19
118.Wyoming23-1069.8566.0016723-10
119.Massachusetts17-1569.8070.897517-15
120.UC Davis23-7 69.7264.9619823-7
121.Evansville21-1269.6866.6214922-12
122.Northeastern23-1269.4866.1016223-12
123.Kent22-1269.3366.3615422-12
124.Portland15-1669.3168.9210315-16
125.NC Central22-8 69.2959.9634622-8
126.San Francisco13-1869.2869.0210013-18
127.Utah St17-1369.2466.6115017-13
128.Vermont19-1469.1862.4530619-14
129.Hawaii20-1369.0365.5418620-13
130.New Mexico15-1668.8967.1213615-16
131.Long Beach St14-1768.8971.417114-17
132.Texas Tech13-1968.8872.325613-19
133.E Michigan17-1468.8666.7714617-14
134.ULL19-1468.7564.3323119-14
135.DePaul12-2068.7572.944112-20
136.E Washington23-9 68.7164.0824123-9
137.Auburn14-2068.6973.582814-20
138.Loyola-Chicago20-1368.6666.9014322-14
139.Charlotte14-1868.5567.1413514-18
140.Stony Brook21-1268.2464.2423721-12
141.UAB19-1668.2267.9111819-16
142.Belmont21-1168.0564.9219921-11
143.Mississippi St12-1967.9370.128412-19
144.W Kentucky18-1267.8866.3215618-12
145.E Kentucky19-1267.8563.7326019-12
146.Albany NY24-9 67.7262.8829324-9
147.Canisius18-1567.5564.7920918-15
148.USC12-2067.5471.546812-20
149.Ga Southern19-9 67.4863.1627819-9
150.Morehead St15-1767.4864.8220815-17
151.North Florida20-1267.3062.1731520-12
152.W Michigan18-1467.2467.1813318-14
153.Coastal Car20-1067.1762.0032120-10
154.Cal Poly SLO11-1667.0868.0811711-16
155.MTSU18-1767.0166.4115318-17
156.TN Martin19-1266.8364.5722019-13
157.Columbia12-1566.7965.6818012-15
158.Virginia Tech11-2266.7670.797711-22
159.Missouri 8-2366.3374.46178-23
160.St Joseph's PA13-1866.2969.109913-18
161.Manhattan19-1466.2064.2023819-14
162.Princeton15-1466.1164.5222215-14
163.Rider21-1265.9964.4822521-12
164.Oakland14-1765.9668.5110814-17
165.High Point20-1065.9563.8225520-10
166.Washington St13-1865.9371.876513-18
167.N Dakota St21-1065.8663.9524921-10
168.Rutgers10-2265.8473.712510-22
169.Montana18-1365.8263.7925618-13
170.ULM20-1265.8164.6221621-14
171.Santa Clara12-1865.7870.298112-18
172.Indiana St14-1665.7467.4412814-16
173.Chattanooga20-1065.7063.2727220-10
174.St Francis NY22-1265.6961.6333022-12
175.Quinnipiac15-1565.5263.3227015-15
176.N Illinois13-1665.4167.0713813-16
177.FL Gulf Coast19-1165.4062.2430919-11
178.UNC Wilmington17-1465.3966.0016817-14
179.Mercer17-1665.3463.2527417-16
180.SC Upstate20-1265.2460.0234520-12
181.Monmouth NJ18-1565.1964.4622718-15
182.Dartmouth14-1565.1064.8920314-15
183.Colgate15-1765.0664.5622115-17
184.NJIT17-1165.0563.9025217-12
185.American Univ17-1664.9864.8320617-16
186.Detroit13-1864.9167.3013013-18
187.Lehigh15-1464.8464.2823515-14
188.St Peter's16-1864.7563.7725716-18
189.Winthrop16-1364.7161.2333616-13
190.George Mason 8-2264.6270.65788-22
191.IPFW13-1564.6264.3323213-15
192.New Hampshire17-1364.6062.0631817-13
193.Radford19-1264.5662.9228919-12
194.Air Force12-1764.4965.6318112-17
195.Robert Morris20-1564.4863.9924520-15
196.Northern Arizona21-1464.4363.7725822-14
197.Lafayette19-1364.4064.6521419-13
198.Fresno St13-1764.3367.8712013-17
199.UT Arlington15-1564.2865.1119515-15
200.James Madison19-1464.2265.3518919-14
201.Rice10-1964.1266.1915910-19
202.Cornell12-1764.0865.7317812-17
203.Fordham 9-2164.0868.951029-21
204.Norfolk St18-1464.0362.3430818-14
205.Tulane14-1664.0265.8617414-16
206.Bucknell18-1564.0164.9220118-15
207.UT San Antonio12-1663.8064.5222312-16
208.Houston13-1963.7664.9220013-19
209.Oral Roberts17-1563.7165.5518517-15
210.Charleston So16-1263.6762.9228816-12
211.Duquesne11-1963.4567.7812211-19
212.CS Sacramento19-1263.3962.5530419-12
213.S Illinois11-2163.3166.1816011-21
214.Pacific 9-1963.2969.79889-19
215.Denver12-1863.1764.0024412-18
216.ETSU14-1463.1563.9325014-14
217.East Carolina12-1963.1366.9714012-19
218.Gardner Webb16-1563.0465.1719316-15
219.Miami OH12-1962.9367.0013912-19
220.South Dakota15-1662.9364.3523015-16
221.UC Riverside12-1762.7866.2615812-17
222.St Francis PA15-1662.7163.4226515-16
223.Texas St11-1762.7164.6021811-17
224.TX Southern22-1362.7162.5930222-13
225.Ohio10-2062.5867.1813210-20
226.E Illinois16-1562.5165.6118316-15
227.WI Milwaukee12-1662.5067.5012712-16
228.MD E Shore18-1562.4662.0631918-15
229.SE Missouri St11-1762.4663.9624811-17
230.Northwestern LA15-1362.4163.3726715-13
231.TAM C. Christi18-1462.3561.5133318-14
232.Boston Univ12-1762.3164.8220712-17
233.Idaho11-1762.3063.2627311-17
234.Incarnate Word14-1162.2461.9232414-11
235.W Carolina13-1762.1964.4522813-17
236.Ball St 6-2362.1767.271316-23
237.Loy Marymount 7-2362.0871.48697-23
238.Mt St Mary's15-1561.9463.6726115-15
239.Ark Little Rock12-1861.9063.4726212-18
240.Bradley 8-2461.8467.651258-24
241.North Texas12-1761.7866.0216512-17
242.Bryant16-1561.7263.0728316-15
243.Elon13-1861.6864.9020213-18
244.Holy Cross13-1661.6664.0724213-16
245.Missouri St 9-2061.5568.141159-20
246.Tennessee Tech10-1861.5364.1423910-18
247.Wright St 9-2061.3766.651489-20
248.UNC Asheville12-1661.2862.8229412-16
249.Army14-1561.2662.7729614-15
250.CS Bakersfield11-1961.2561.8532511-19
251.Drexel11-1861.2066.0616311-18
252.N Colorado13-1561.0261.6333113-15
253.N Kentucky11-1761.0063.3526911-17
254.Seattle16-1660.9562.1131716-16
255.South Florida 8-2360.8968.411108-23
256.Towson11-2060.7663.9924611-20
257.Sacred Heart14-1760.6662.0532014-17
258.NE Omaha11-1760.6362.6730011-17
259.Edwardsville10-1660.6363.3626810-16
260.CS Northridge 7-2460.6267.621267-24
261.St Louis10-2160.5068.3011110-21
262.Hampton17-1860.4861.6532917-18
263.Siena11-2060.4164.4522911-20
264.Drake 8-2260.4168.681078-22
265.Brown11-1860.3765.6118211-18
266.Weber St11-1760.3064.0824011-17
267.Nevada 7-2260.2867.391297-22
268.Portland St13-1460.2863.1727713-14
269.Marshall 9-2160.1966.431529-21
270.Grand Canyon15-1560.0461.2133715-15
271.Youngstown St 8-2160.0365.921708-21
272.Florida Intl14-1760.0364.5721914-17
273.Col Charleston 9-2459.9465.911729-24
274.Delaware10-2059.8965.9516910-20
275.Missouri KC12-1959.8862.8229512-19
276.UCF11-1859.8366.3515511-18
277.Alabama St17-1059.7556.0135117-10
278.Navy12-1959.7063.9624712-19
279.Hartford13-1659.5362.9528713-16
280.UNC Greensboro 8-2259.5063.132818-22
281.IUPUI10-2159.4965.8417510-21
282.FL Atlantic 7-2059.4865.221917-20
283.Howard13-1659.4561.4833513-16
284.IL Chicago 8-2459.2266.721478-24
285.Penn 9-1959.1866.141619-19
286.Troy 8-1959.1262.752978-19
287.Long Island12-1858.9162.6729912-18
288.Southern Univ15-1758.8160.5334215-17
289.CS Fullerton 7-2258.7766.291577-22
290.Fairfield 7-2458.6464.961977-24
291.Lamar11-1558.6163.0728411-15
292.South Alabama10-2158.4664.8820510-21
293.Samford12-1958.2762.1131612-19
294.Appalachian St12-1758.2664.8820412-17
295.Delaware St16-1858.1862.2131216-18
296.Prairie View14-1858.0660.7134114-18
297.Niagara 8-2258.0065.471888-22
298.VMI 9-1957.8463.772599-19
299.Arkansas St10-1857.7764.0624310-18
300.McNeese St11-1657.7462.3730711-16
301.Lipscomb11-1757.6063.2727111-17
302.SE Louisiana 8-2357.4962.233108-23
303.MA Lowell11-1757.4364.3223311-17
304.Campbell 7-2257.3363.162797-22
305.Furman 9-2257.1564.252369-22
306.Loyola MD11-1957.1164.4722611-19
307.Marist 7-2557.0364.662127-25
308.Southern Miss 7-2056.9966.951417-20
309.Wagner 9-2056.7763.252759-20
310.Idaho St 5-2356.5062.573035-23
311.New Orleans 8-1856.4961.993228-18
312.Jackson St11-2156.3459.1834811-21
313.Southern Utah 9-1956.1062.603019-19
314.North Dakota 6-2256.0564.482246-22
315.F Dickinson 7-2155.7863.462637-21
316.Jacksonville St10-1955.7363.8625410-19
317.Austin Peay 6-2255.6865.321906-22
318.Longwood 9-2355.5262.962869-23
319.Houston Bap 8-1655.3462.882928-16
320.Utah Valley 9-1955.2763.132829-19
321.Montana St 6-2354.8864.292346-23
322.Binghamton 5-2554.7164.682115-25
323.Citadel 8-1954.6962.912908-19
324.W Illinois 6-2053.8664.752106-20
325.TX Pan American 7-2153.6163.392667-21
326.Tennessee St 3-2653.3165.861733-26
327.Chicago St 5-2453.2465.521875-24
328.Ark Pine Bluff12-2053.0760.1934412-20
329.Bethune-Cookman 9-2153.0058.063509-21
330.Morgan St 7-2452.5162.223117-24
331.Nicholls St 7-1952.3762.912917-19
332.Liberty 4-2452.2161.783264-24
333.UMBC 4-2652.1963.222764-26
334.Presbyterian 6-2252.1263.872536-22
335.NC A&T 7-2351.9960.723407-23
336.Stetson 6-2251.9761.503346-22
337.Alabama A&M 8-2051.8359.263478-20
338.S Carolina St 9-2251.6761.573329-22
339.Jacksonville 7-2251.4561.693277-22
340.Central Conn 5-2651.2562.183135-26
341.Abilene Chr 7-2151.1261.983237-21
342.Coppin St 7-2350.8463.912517-23
343.Kennesaw 8-2250.7262.962858-22
344.Maine 3-2750.7165.111963-27
345.Savannah St 7-2250.6362.523057-22
346.San Jose St 0-2850.0168.151140-28
347.Alcorn St 5-2548.2858.953495-25
348.Cent Arkansas 2-2745.2962.183142-27
349.MS Valley St 6-2644.8461.123386-26
350.Florida A&M 2-2742.6860.203432-27
351.Grambling 0-2738.2060.873390-27