1.West Virginia19-4 94.0978.49231025-6
2.Louisville19-5 93.6175.57751324-7
3.Michigan St20-4 93.3576.8154826-5
4.Villanova20-3 93.0378.6320127-4
5.Oklahoma20-3 92.4279.776325-5
6.Iowa19-4 92.2578.9916424-6
7.Kansas18-4 92.1779.4011623-7
8.North Carolina19-4 92.1478.4026924-7
9.Duke18-6 91.6478.641922-9
10.Purdue19-5 91.5876.29641824-7
11.Miami FL17-4 91.5779.9051222-7
12.Virginia19-4 91.2079.727723-7
13.SMU20-2 90.1473.781201626-4
14.Texas A&M18-5 89.7878.30281524-7
15.Maryland21-3 89.7377.4846225-5
16.Indiana19-5 89.6874.0511023-8
17.Arizona19-5 89.4075.78711724-7
18.Xavier21-2 89.3277.1149525-5
19.Vanderbilt13-1088.6579.351319-12
20.Iowa St17-6 88.6379.6781422-9
21.Kentucky17-6 88.5078.24292222-9
22.Florida15-8 88.0080.05421-10
23.Oregon19-4 87.9878.07331124-6
24.Butler16-7 87.5775.277820-10
25.Connecticut17-6 87.5174.519822-9
26.St Mary's CA18-3 87.3570.5922423-4
27.Cincinnati17-7 87.3174.909122-9
28.Wichita St16-6 87.2875.15842521-7
29.Gonzaga18-5 86.9773.4912822-7
30.USC18-5 86.8976.23652323-8
31.Texas16-8 86.8481.0022419-12
32.Pittsburgh16-5 86.6875.257920-9
33.Michigan16-7 86.5276.486020-10
34.Baylor16-6 86.4377.65412120-10
35.Notre Dame17-7 86.2477.903520-10
36.Dayton19-3 85.5774.66951925-5
37.Valparaiso18-4 85.1971.6018224-5
38.VA Commonwealth17-6 85.1474.2310323-8
39.Utah16-7 84.7377.733920-10
40.Florida St16-7 84.7378.332719-11
41.California15-8 84.3476.695819-12
42.Arkansas12-1184.2978.123117-14
43.Kansas St14-9 84.1079.181418-13
44.Syracuse16-8 84.0377.913419-12
45.Seton Hall17-6 83.9476.036821-9
46.South Carolina19-3 83.7475.198224-6
47.Creighton15-9 83.3075.557619-12
48.Georgia Tech12-1183.2079.59916-15
49.Colorado16-7 83.0076.745720-10
50.Clemson14-1082.6277.035117-13
51.Texas Tech13-9 82.6079.461016-14
52.Wisconsin14-9 82.4677.773717-14
53.Providence18-6 82.1976.94532022-9
54.Washington15-8 82.1477.574318-12
55.St Joseph's PA19-4 82.0674.3610024-7
56.LSU15-8 81.9576.086719-12
57.BYU16-8 81.9373.8911421-9
58.NC State12-1281.7278.971715-16
59.Yale14-5 81.6870.5722520-7
60.Georgetown14-1181.6777.554416-15
61.UCLA13-1081.6579.351216-15
62.Arizona St13-1181.4978.622116-15
63.G Washington18-5 81.3974.0810823-8
64.Ark Little Rock19-2 81.1969.8124525-4
65.Princeton13-5 81.1572.2616120-7
66.Tulsa15-8 80.9675.577418-12
67.Evansville18-6 80.9071.4419123-7
68.Houston15-7 80.7872.6015219-10
69.Hawaii16-3 80.7569.0227922-5
70.San Diego St16-6 80.7175.218021-8
71.Nebraska13-1180.6574.909016-15
72.Monmouth NJ19-5 80.6572.9414125-6
73.Oklahoma St11-1380.6377.554513-18
74.Northwestern16-8 80.6073.9411220-11
75.Memphis14-9 80.5573.2013419-12
76.Stony Brook18-4 80.4668.6829022-5
77.Oregon St13-8 80.4178.602216-12
78.Georgia13-8 80.4077.594216-13
79.UNLV11-1179.9875.178316-13
80.UNC Wilmington16-5 79.9571.6618020-7
81.Ohio St14-1079.8875.637217-14
82.S Dakota St17-5 79.7472.2416321-7
83.Chattanooga20-3 79.7470.8221224-4
84.William & Mary15-6 79.6674.0411119-8
85.UT Arlington14-7 79.6570.6522221-9
86.Rhode Island13-1079.5973.6412417-14
87.James Madison17-7 79.5272.4815621-9
88.New Mexico14-9 79.4673.8511620-11
89.Tennessee11-1279.4378.482415-16
90.Richmond12-1079.1174.889216-14
91.Stanford10-1079.0180.46313-15
92.Akron18-4 78.8471.5318724-6
93.St Bonaventure15-6 78.8073.1413520-9
94.Oakland17-8 78.7870.9820721-10
95.Alabama13-9 78.6678.472516-14
96.Northern Iowa13-1178.3974.519717-13
97.Virginia Tech13-1178.3375.837015-16
98.Temple14-8 78.2376.785618-12
99.UC Irvine16-6 78.1274.2110421-9
100.Mississippi15-8 77.9974.739318-13
101.Marquette15-9 77.9574.2410217-14
102.Boise St14-8 77.8774.0510918-11
103.Mississippi St 9-1377.8476.306212-18
104.Hofstra15-8 77.6973.3813019-10
105.Long Beach St10-1277.3379.011515-14
106.ULL11-8 77.0972.0416917-10
107.Davidson12-8 77.0076.456116-12
108.Old Dominion12-1076.7371.6917818-12
109.UAB19-4 76.7067.7031524-6
110.New Mexico St14-8 76.4669.6425517-9
111.Col Charleston14-8 76.4372.5715417-11
112.SF Austin13-5 76.3868.1030620-6
113.Toledo13-9 76.2369.6825318-12
114.Wake Forest10-1375.9081.59112-18
115.Belmont16-8 75.8771.5818519-10
116.TCU11-1375.5776.785512-19
117.Illinois11-1375.5677.733814-17
118.Santa Barbara 9-1275.5377.065014-14
119.Grand Canyon17-4 75.4967.5931821-5
120.Pepperdine13-1075.3973.8711516-12
121.Siena16-9 75.1870.3422920-11
122.Iona14-9 74.9470.6422318-11
123.WI Milwaukee13-9 74.9071.5918417-12
124.Fresno St13-8 74.9072.4315817-12
125.S Illinois18-7 74.8369.7125222-9
126.Indiana St12-1174.7873.6512315-14
127.Penn St12-1274.6678.163014-17
128.Columbia14-7 74.5970.0723519-10
129.Weber St13-7 74.5867.8331119-9
130.Albany NY19-6 74.5266.9633423-7
131.NE Omaha13-1074.4971.4019316-12
132.CS Bakersfield13-7 74.4268.7728616-8
133.MTSU15-6 74.2070.7221819-9
134.Northeastern11-1374.1674.669414-16
135.Duquesne14-8 74.1571.3819417-13
136.Nevada11-9 74.0274.1210515-13
137.North Florida14-8 74.0170.7321618-9
138.Mercer16-7 73.9669.1327220-9
139.DePaul 8-1573.8978.811810-20
140.Buffalo13-9 73.8973.7512118-12
141.UNC Asheville15-8 73.8969.7125119-9
142.Auburn 9-1373.8278.093211-19
143.N Dakota St13-8 73.7070.4222816-11
144.Tennessee Tech15-7 73.6969.7824718-9
145.C Michigan10-1073.6171.7117614-14
146.Marshall12-1273.5972.6315116-15
147.WI Green Bay12-1073.5672.7014916-13
148.Washington St 8-1473.5376.98529-20
149.Morehead St11-1173.5271.2520214-13
150.Ohio13-8 73.5170.9920617-12
151.IPFW17-7 73.4172.0417020-9
152.UCF11-1073.1771.9417313-16
153.E Michigan 7-1273.1674.958911-16
154.Colorado St11-1073.1371.6618115-14
155.Illinois St13-1173.0373.7811915-15
156.High Point11-9 72.9469.2426715-11
157.Wright St13-1072.9371.4518917-12
158.Fordham11-9 72.8469.8923915-13
159.Louisiana Tech15-6 72.8367.7331420-9
160.Missouri 8-1572.7376.29639-22
161.Coastal Car12-8 72.6569.1027515-10
162.Minnesota 6-1772.5177.69408-22
163.Elon12-1172.4673.9011315-14
164.East Carolina10-1372.4174.1110613-18
165.Towson16-8 72.4168.3329818-12
166.Bucknell12-1072.3868.2430116-12
167.N Illinois12-7 72.2570.7221716-11
168.Wyoming10-1372.1873.1313612-17
169.Ball St14-8 71.9469.0327718-12
170.Utah St 8-1171.9274.988811-15
171.ULM 9-1271.8572.9014213-16
172.ETSU13-9 71.7971.9717217-12
173.Kent14-8 71.7871.2820118-12
174.Harvard 7-1371.6172.7114811-17
175.Winthrop14-7 71.2166.4034117-10
176.Furman13-1171.2069.8324416-13
177.Montana11-8 71.1371.0320516-10
178.Cal Poly SLO 6-1471.0575.00869-18
179.TAM C. Christi16-5 71.0167.6831620-8
180.Massachusetts 9-1370.8373.3313112-18
181.FL Gulf Coast10-1170.8169.7225014-12
182.Georgia St11-8 70.7771.5118815-12
183.Wofford10-1370.6972.6915013-16
184.Tennessee St14-7 70.6667.4231917-10
185.W Michigan 7-1470.6373.3912910-19
186.Vermont13-1270.4370.5122716-14
187.Oral Roberts 9-1470.3975.218111-17
188.Tulane 8-1670.2874.539610-21
189.WKU10-1270.1972.1016813-16
190.Portland10-1570.1870.9420812-18
191.Murray St10-1270.1571.3319613-14
192.NJIT13-1170.0369.0327816-13
193.Loyola-Chicago10-1369.9672.1416712-17
194.Rider10-1569.7569.9123813-18
195.George Mason 8-1569.7275.377711-20
196.Detroit10-1169.7072.2216412-15
197.North Dakota 9-1069.6968.7028913-13
198.Radford11-1169.5171.3319714-14
199.E Kentucky13-1269.4868.7628715-15
200.TX Southern10-1269.4569.8624216-14
201.Navy15-9 69.4167.3332419-11
202.Fairfield13-1169.3370.5422616-14
203.Florida Intl 9-1369.2568.2930013-16
204.E Washington11-1069.2267.6031715-13
205.Boston College 7-1669.1777.17488-23
206.Pacific 5-1569.1474.99878-18
207.Bowling Green11-1068.7469.8324314-15
208.Canisius11-1468.6669.8624014-17
209.South Dakota10-1468.6573.0713812-17
210.Southern Univ13-8 68.5767.3332518-10
211.Samford10-1468.5269.6825412-17
212.Charlotte 8-1568.4972.7514513-18
213.San Francisco12-1068.4869.8024614-14
214.Denver13-1168.4869.1127415-14
215.St Louis 8-1468.4174.1010710-20
216.Missouri St 9-1468.3473.8211811-18
217.Wagner14-8 68.3264.3235018-10
218.IUPUI10-1568.2074.489912-18
219.Norfolk St10-1367.9969.8624115-14
220.St Peter's 9-1367.9270.0523712-16
221.St John's 6-1867.9077.81367-23
222.Lehigh 8-1467.8870.2823111-17
223.Army13-1167.8366.0034416-13
224.Idaho12-1067.8267.8231216-13
225.N Kentucky 7-1467.8273.0114010-17
226.UTEP11-1167.7467.7431314-15
227.W Illinois 5-1367.7172.551557-17
228.Santa Clara 7-1667.6573.041399-20
229.South Florida 5-2067.5176.15666-25
230.Missouri KC 6-1467.4673.511268-16
231.Boston Univ13-1167.4668.1730317-13
232.UC Riverside11-1367.4567.9930712-18
233.Gardner Webb10-1267.3971.5718613-14
234.Sam Houston St 9-1167.3269.2226814-13
235.UC Davis 8-1267.2670.7121910-17
236.TN Martin10-1267.2070.1623313-15
237.Jackson St11-1167.1666.7033916-13
238.Loy Marymount 9-1467.0973.2213311-17
239.Drake 5-1867.0572.751467-22
240.Arkansas St 9-1267.0570.0523611-18
241.W Carolina 6-1567.0273.501279-19
242.CS Fullerton 7-1366.7570.312309-18
243.Penn 7-1166.7569.4126410-17
244.Texas St 6-1166.7569.042769-17
245.Drexel 3-1966.6875.59735-23
246.UNC Greensboro 6-1666.6271.711759-19
247.Miami OH 7-1566.4672.191659-21
248.Incarnate Word 9-8 66.4168.3029913-12
249.Austin Peay 9-1566.3671.2020412-17
250.CS Sacramento 8-1166.3669.2026912-15
251.Dartmouth 6-1366.2168.582939-18
252.Appalachian St 6-1766.1572.851439-22
253.Colgate10-1366.1168.6329113-15
254.Houston Bap10-1066.0768.8228514-13
255.Ga Southern 8-1266.0370.8821011-17
256.Lipscomb 6-1865.9170.822118-21
257.CS Northridge 6-1565.9072.331608-20
258.Jacksonville11-1165.8668.3629614-13
259.E Illinois 9-1365.8070.9320912-15
260.Cornell 8-1165.7772.7714411-16
261.San Jose St 5-1565.5471.441906-21
262.Manhattan 9-1265.4270.7521512-16
263.Troy 5-1665.3871.282008-21
264.Hampton13-9 65.3566.9033517-10
265.Air Force10-1265.2871.2320311-18
266.Mt St Mary's10-1565.2768.1930214-17
267.Montana St 9-1365.2169.4826013-16
268.Brown 6-1365.0669.642578-19
269.Portland St 5-1365.0469.432629-17
270.San Diego 7-1564.9672.731478-20
271.South Alabama 7-1464.8672.4315710-19
272.Loyola MD 8-1564.7369.6425611-18
273.S Carolina St12-1164.6967.3932115-13
274.Rutgers 5-1864.5777.35476-24
275.Cleveland St 5-1864.5273.131376-23
276.Liberty 8-1564.5170.7721410-18
277.Delaware 5-1864.4174.321017-22
278.La Salle 4-1664.2276.52596-22
279.New Hampshire12-9 64.1966.8133815-12
280.Seattle 9-1163.9367.9331010-14
281.Idaho St 8-1163.9167.9630812-15
282.Quinnipiac 8-1463.7368.1430410-19
283.Jacksonville St 6-1863.7168.922817-22
284.Alabama A&M 7-1263.6865.2034611-15
285.F Dickinson11-1163.5766.8933615-13
286.FL Atlantic 5-1763.5773.661228-21
287.Charleston So 5-1663.4072.601537-19
288.Youngstown St 7-1663.2773.841179-20
289.Rice 6-1563.2569.772488-21
290.St Francis NY 9-1563.2066.5334013-18
291.Southern Miss 6-1362.7669.502599-18
292.Kennesaw 5-1862.6873.291327-21
293.St Francis PA11-1162.5565.4634514-15
294.North Texas 7-1462.4668.702889-20
295.Utah Valley 5-1462.3972.021717-17
296.Niagara 6-1862.2569.002808-22
297.Edwardsville 4-1962.1271.341956-22
298.Long Island11-1261.9163.7835115-15
299.Longwood 5-1761.9169.452617-21
300.Marist 5-1761.7269.362657-22
301.New Orleans 5-1361.4968.602929-17
302.Presbyterian 5-1561.3569.152717-19
303.Howard 8-1461.3467.3932011-17
304.Campbell 6-1561.3367.283298-18
305.Stetson 5-1661.1671.301988-19
306.Alabama St 6-1561.1467.333239-19
307.SE Louisiana 3-1761.1070.702208-21
308.Bethune-Cookman 7-1561.0467.3132611-18
309.Morgan St 4-1760.9967.943097-21
310.NC Central 5-1560.9766.173428-18
311.MD E Shore 7-1760.9171.2919910-19
312.MA Lowell 8-1560.7968.8328310-18
313.UMBC 6-1960.7267.083338-23
314.Holy Cross 9-1460.6967.2932711-18
315.Robert Morris 7-1860.6567.2932810-21
316.Bradley 3-2160.0875.87694-26
317.Sacred Heart 8-1560.0367.1133211-19
318.McNeese St 3-1459.9072.381597-18
319.Cent Arkansas 4-1559.8770.192328-20
320.American Univ 7-1659.8769.602589-20
321.N Colorado 6-1559.4468.822848-20
322.Northwestern LA 3-1459.1770.702216-18
323.Citadel 7-1559.1069.412638-20
324.Abilene Chr 7-1359.0266.873379-18
325.Binghamton 5-1958.8268.912827-22
326.SC Upstate 5-1758.8069.162706-21
327.Lafayette 5-1858.6568.562947-22
328.SE Missouri St 3-1858.3671.601834-22
329.Maine 8-1658.3267.2433110-19
330.VMI 3-1758.2971.441924-21
331.Lamar 5-1458.1664.793476-19
332.Hartford 6-1857.8268.113058-22
333.NC A&T 7-1757.5767.2833010-20
334.Alcorn St 8-1257.4067.3532211-16
335.Savannah St 8-1357.1766.0334310-16
336.Coppin St 3-1856.9871.691775-21
337.Chicago St 1-2156.9173.541252-24
338.Nicholls St 4-1856.8671.681796-23
339.IL Chicago 1-1956.8472.241622-25
340.Bryant 6-1856.6868.392958-22
341.Prairie View 2-2056.6670.802135-25
342.Northern Arizona 2-1855.7272.171664-23
343.MS Valley St 5-2055.6069.122737-25
344.Ark Pine Bluff 6-1955.2771.831748-24
345.UT San Antonio 3-1955.2669.762494-25
346.Southern Utah 3-1754.9470.092344-23
347.Grambling 3-1753.9968.342975-22
348.Florida A&M 5-1551.8364.733486-19
349.Delaware St 2-2051.8269.272664-25
350.Central Conn 3-2051.5164.723494-25
351.Rio Grande 0-2 38.5175.01850-2