1.Kentucky30-0 94.5173.1429131-0
2.Wisconsin26-3 89.1673.4025627-4
3.Arizona26-3 88.9972.1354528-3
4.Duke26-3 88.4873.5822327-4
5.Virginia28-1 88.4672.6342229-1
6.Gonzaga28-2 87.8470.4480728-2
7.Utah21-6 87.7971.90601323-6
8.Villanova28-2 87.3272.9234429-2
9.Ohio St21-8 86.7970.93712322-9
10.North Carolina21-9 86.6176.0821922-9
11.Oklahoma20-9 85.0675.4431521-9
12.Baylor21-8 85.0475.4241422-8
13.Kansas24-6 84.6077.501924-7
14.Louisville23-6 84.3372.95331624-7
15.Iowa St21-8 83.9574.33111722-8
16.Notre Dame24-5 83.1369.44911225-6
17.Michigan St19-1082.4472.863720-11
18.Texas18-1282.2974.761019-12
19.Butler21-9 82.1473.14282122-9
20.Wichita St25-3 81.9468.66105825-3
21.West Virginia22-8 81.8874.28122023-8
22.Georgetown19-9 81.3474.94720-9
23.Iowa20-1081.3273.552321-10
24.BYU21-8 80.9171.086921-8
25.Xavier18-1280.8273.851819-12
26.Arkansas23-6 79.9670.89721824-7
27.Oklahoma St16-1179.5875.10517-12
28.Illinois18-1179.4172.075519-12
29.VA Commonwealth21-8 79.2571.496522-9
30.NC State18-1279.1573.722019-12
31.Davidson20-6 79.1068.8710221-7
32.Maryland25-5 79.0772.37461026-5
33.Purdue19-1078.8472.055620-11
34.SMU22-6 78.8068.871032223-6
35.Florida15-1578.7173.941715-16
36.Providence20-9 78.6774.12142421-10
37.Stanford18-1078.5671.426619-11
38.Minnesota16-1278.4772.265217-13
39.Georgia19-1078.4473.991620-10
40.Indiana19-1178.3871.955919-12
41.Northern Iowa27-3 78.2967.721261127-3
42.St John's19-9 78.2473.242620-10
43.Mississippi20-1078.0372.205321-10
44.LSU21-8 77.9070.797422-9
45.San Diego St21-7 77.8369.559023-7
46.TCU17-1277.6070.058418-13
47.Syracuse18-1277.5472.714018-13
48.Texas A&M20-9 77.5471.955821-9
49.Miami FL18-1177.4072.374719-12
50.Boise St20-7 77.2868.6210722-7
51.Vanderbilt16-1277.1171.506417-13
52.Dayton23-6 76.9068.5910824-6
53.UCLA18-1276.7573.422419-12
54.Oregon21-8 76.3471.276722-8
55.South Carolina13-1476.3373.811914-15
56.St Mary's CA20-8 76.2469.998620-8
57.SF Austin22-4 76.1062.8630224-4
58.Cincinnati20-9 75.8868.6810421-10
59.Buffalo20-9 75.5068.6310621-9
60.Arizona St15-1475.4372.324916-15
61.Alabama16-1375.4172.893616-14
62.Rhode Island19-8 75.3068.5310920-8
63.Colorado St23-5 75.2066.8114524-6
64.Richmond17-1274.8169.958718-13
65.Seton Hall16-1274.7572.853817-13
66.Pittsburgh18-1174.6972.414519-12
67.Kansas St15-1574.6375.00615-16
68.Connecticut17-1174.5069.648918-12
69.Old Dominion22-6 74.3065.9017324-6
70.G Washington18-1174.2469.109819-12
71.Michigan13-1574.1974.83914-15
72.Illinois St18-1173.8168.1911518-11
73.Murray St24-4 73.8163.342762524-4
74.Tulsa21-6 73.7868.0111722-7
75.C Michigan19-6 73.6365.1919320-6
76.WI Green Bay21-7 73.5466.4715421-7
77.Louisiana Tech22-7 73.4565.2818923-7
78.Valparaiso23-5 73.4464.6921523-5
79.Toledo19-1173.2667.7912320-11
80.Memphis17-1273.2267.9811818-13
81.Clemson16-1373.1872.005716-14
82.Temple20-9 73.0668.8810121-10
83.Colorado13-1572.9772.444414-16
84.Georgia St19-9 72.7964.5422320-10
85.Creighton13-1772.7972.624313-18
86.Georgia Tech12-1872.7874.081512-18
87.Marquette11-1772.6974.221312-18
88.Penn St15-1472.6471.856315-16
89.San Diego14-1572.2970.577814-15
90.Harvard18-6 72.2366.7314820-6
91.Northwestern15-1572.2272.325015-16
92.UTEP19-9 72.2166.5715121-9
93.Iona24-7 72.1965.0919924-7
94.Tennessee14-1471.9573.093015-15
95.Oregon St16-1271.7670.378116-13
96.Hofstra19-1271.7563.1129119-12
97.Sam Houston St19-6 71.7460.6634420-7
98.Nebraska13-1571.7072.923514-16
99.Pepperdine16-1271.6269.309316-12
100.New Mexico St17-9 71.6263.0029419-9
101.Wake Forest13-1671.6072.853913-18
102.Florida St15-1571.5771.876216-15
103.Yale19-8 71.4466.8114420-9
104.UC Irvine15-1171.4467.9811916-12
105.Bowling Green19-8 71.3465.8317519-9
106.UNLV15-1371.3170.028516-14
107.Boston College11-1871.2173.043212-18
108.Santa Barbara14-1271.1968.5011016-13
109.Washington15-1371.0669.888816-14
110.La Salle15-1471.0470.088316-15
111.William & Mary16-1170.9066.3515816-11
112.California17-1270.7770.298217-14
113.Massachusetts17-1270.6970.797518-13
114.Utah St17-1070.3966.3515718-11
115.S Dakota St19-9 70.3664.2223719-9
116.UC Davis20-5 70.2564.7321321-6
117.Wofford23-6 70.1964.9220423-6
118.Cleveland St15-1370.0467.0014015-13
119.St Bonaventure15-1269.8768.2811416-13
120.Portland14-1469.8769.299414-14
121.Akron17-1269.8165.9517117-13
122.Long Beach St12-1669.6972.664113-17
123.San Francisco12-1769.6869.249612-17
124.New Mexico14-1569.6767.6413115-15
125.DePaul12-1869.4573.093112-19
126.Kent19-1069.4566.4915320-10
127.Vermont16-1269.3062.4431517-12
128.Northeastern20-1169.3066.0416620-11
129.Charlotte13-1669.1367.7912414-17
130.Texas Tech13-1769.1372.295113-18
131.NC Central20-6 69.1260.2434521-6
132.Evansville18-1169.1266.4315618-11
133.Wyoming19-8 69.0864.8320720-9
134.Hawaii17-1169.0365.5618119-12
135.E Michigan14-1268.8967.0813914-13
136.W Michigan16-1268.6567.8012216-13
137.E Washington18-8 68.5663.7126219-9
138.Stony Brook19-1068.5564.1424220-10
139.Mississippi St11-1768.3670.547912-18
140.E Kentucky17-1068.2663.7026317-10
141.W Kentucky16-1068.1366.0916517-11
142.Loyola-Chicago16-1268.0467.4013416-12
143.USC11-1868.0271.276811-19
144.Albany NY21-8 67.9562.8130422-8
145.ULL14-1267.9264.0424815-13
146.Auburn11-1867.8173.152711-19
147.North Florida18-1167.7662.6631018-11
148.UAB15-1367.7567.4013516-14
149.Columbia12-1367.5565.9517213-14
150.Cal Poly SLO11-1467.5468.1411611-15
151.Ga Southern17-7 67.4662.1632218-8
152.Virginia Tech10-2067.3670.797610-21
153.Morehead St13-1666.9964.5122514-16
154.Canisius16-1366.9564.7421216-13
155.Oakland14-1566.8969.309214-15
156.Missouri 8-2166.8374.9088-22
157.Indiana St14-1566.7267.5113214-15
158.MTSU14-1466.6666.1216415-15
159.Belmont18-1066.6163.8625618-10
160.Coastal Car17-9 66.4361.1333717-9
161.St Joseph's PA12-1666.4268.9610013-17
162.Rider21-1066.3664.3623221-10
163.N Illinois12-1566.3367.3613613-15
164.Washington St12-1666.3371.906112-18
165.FL Gulf Coast19-9 66.2662.6231119-9
166.Montana15-1166.2463.8225816-11
167.Quinnipiac15-1466.1863.7026415-14
168.Chattanooga20-9 66.1363.5527020-9
169.Rutgers10-2066.0473.712110-21
170.High Point19-8 66.0263.8025919-8
171.SC Upstate18-1065.9759.4734818-10
172.St Francis NY20-1065.8661.5933421-10
173.Colgate14-1665.8365.2619114-16
174.Manhattan16-1365.7264.5921916-13
175.TN Martin16-1165.6764.0424716-11
176.Monmouth NJ17-1465.5564.3822917-14
177.Princeton12-1465.5265.1419614-15
178.Detroit13-1765.5167.4113313-17
179.Dartmouth12-1465.4964.9520213-15
180.UNC Wilmington16-1265.4466.2316116-12
181.Mercer15-1465.4363.9125515-14
182.Lehigh15-1365.3864.6021715-13
183.George Mason 8-1965.3570.83738-21
184.UT Arlington15-1265.3165.1319816-13
185.Santa Clara11-1765.1471.007011-17
186.ULM15-1065.0964.5322416-11
187.Fresno St12-1564.9967.8412013-16
188.New Hampshire16-1164.9961.9832617-11
189.IPFW13-1364.9864.1424113-13
190.Tulane13-1464.9266.7014914-15
191.N Dakota St18-9 64.8662.8930118-9
192.Cornell12-1564.8465.8817413-16
193.James Madison19-1264.8165.4218519-12
194.Winthrop14-1264.7761.0033814-12
195.Fordham 8-1864.6769.17979-19
196.UT San Antonio11-1464.6365.2719012-15
197.NJIT13-1164.5464.2023914-11
198.Air Force11-1564.4965.4918311-16
199.Norfolk St16-1264.4762.8330317-12
200.American Univ15-1564.4264.7621115-15
201.St Peter's14-1764.3864.0224914-17
202.Bucknell17-1364.3065.1319717-13
203.Lafayette16-1264.2764.2723516-12
204.Northwestern LA13-1064.1063.2728414-11
205.East Carolina11-1664.0867.1213812-17
206.Northern Arizona15-1364.0864.1124416-14
207.Charleston So16-1064.0762.6031216-10
208.Miami OH12-1764.0467.3113712-18
209.Pacific 9-1864.0370.62779-18
210.Radford18-1064.0362.6730818-10
211.Robert Morris16-1463.8063.6926517-14
212.Oral Roberts15-1363.7465.6317815-13
213.Duquesne 9-1763.7467.7412510-18
214.Loy Marymount 7-2263.7172.36487-22
215.ETSU14-1363.5464.1324314-13
216.Incarnate Word13-9 63.4862.9430015-9
217.Denver12-1763.4663.9525312-17
218.CS Sacramento17-8 63.3062.1832118-9
219.North Texas12-1463.2565.9817012-16
220.Boston Univ12-1663.2364.9420312-16
221.Houston10-1863.1065.1719411-19
222.Idaho11-1463.0763.3128012-15
223.Ball St 6-2162.9867.831216-22
224.Rice 8-1762.9166.151628-19
225.E Illinois14-1362.8965.3418815-13
226.S Illinois10-2062.8965.8217610-20
227.South Dakota14-1562.8664.2423614-15
228.UC Riverside12-1462.8266.2516013-15
229.MD E Shore17-1362.7962.4231618-13
230.Mt St Mary's15-1462.6963.9725116-14
231.Texas St10-1462.6864.4722811-15
232.WI Milwaukee12-1662.6667.6612712-16
233.SE Missouri St11-1662.5863.9525211-17
234.Gardner Webb14-1362.5664.9020515-13
235.St Francis PA14-1462.5363.2528814-15
236.W Carolina12-1662.2764.4922612-16
237.Bradley 7-2362.2267.651297-23
238.TX Southern17-1262.1663.6826619-12
239.Bryant15-1462.1363.3427716-14
240.Ark Little Rock12-1662.0663.4627312-17
241.Elon12-1762.0265.1919212-17
242.Holy Cross13-1561.9664.2123813-15
243.Ohio 9-1961.9367.6413010-19
244.Missouri St 9-1961.8468.411129-19
245.Drexel11-1761.8066.5515211-17
246.TAM C. Christi14-1261.6062.3331716-12
247.Wright St 9-2061.5866.861429-20
248.Tennessee Tech10-1861.5764.1724010-18
249.UNC Asheville11-1561.5662.9529912-15
250.N Colorado12-1461.5261.9832713-14
251.Army14-1561.4762.9929514-15
252.N Kentucky11-1761.3763.7326111-17
253.Nevada 7-1961.2766.851437-21
254.Towson11-1961.1964.3523311-19
255.St Louis10-1861.1368.4211110-20
256.CS Bakersfield10-1761.0861.9732811-17
257.UCF11-1661.0166.9014111-17
258.Sacred Heart14-1660.9862.2132014-17
259.South Florida 7-2160.9569.24958-22
260.Edwardsville10-1560.9363.2928110-16
261.Marshall 9-1860.7466.031679-20
262.NE Omaha11-1760.6962.7230711-17
263.CS Northridge 7-2260.6967.651287-23
264.Col Charleston 8-2360.6866.451558-23
265.Drake 8-2160.5869.06998-21
266.Seattle12-1360.5061.4633612-14
267.Brown11-1660.3965.4318411-18
268.Missouri KC11-1760.3463.6226712-17
269.Youngstown St 8-2160.2566.151638-21
270.Portland St12-1260.2063.2828313-13
271.FL Atlantic 6-1960.1965.591797-20
272.Weber St10-1560.1264.3623111-16
273.Grand Canyon14-1460.0861.6233315-14
274.Siena10-1960.0764.8720610-19
275.Navy12-1859.9263.9925012-18
276.Howard13-1459.8661.5333513-15
277.Delaware10-1959.8566.0316810-19
278.UNC Greensboro 7-2159.8363.262877-21
279.Hartford13-1559.5762.9729613-16
280.IUPUI10-2059.5266.0216910-20
281.Florida Intl11-1659.5064.7221412-17
282.Fairfield 7-2359.4765.002017-23
283.CS Fullerton 7-2059.2066.271597-22
284.Troy 8-1859.1262.783058-19
285.Penn 7-1859.1266.671508-20
286.IL Chicago 7-2359.1166.741477-23
287.Prairie View12-1659.0861.8333014-16
288.Long Island12-1759.0762.6630912-18
289.McNeese St 9-1559.0164.0924510-15
290.Lamar11-1458.9663.3627511-15
291.Southern Univ12-1558.8560.7434313-16
292.Alabama St14-9 58.8357.1335115-10
293.SE Louisiana 8-2058.8163.562699-21
294.VMI 9-1858.8163.922549-18
295.Arkansas St10-1658.6764.3323411-17
296.Samford12-1858.6662.4631312-18
297.Niagara 8-2158.6365.771778-21
298.Delaware St12-1658.5362.9629813-16
299.South Alabama 7-2058.3265.391868-21
300.Hampton12-1658.2460.8934112-17
301.Lipscomb11-1657.8563.2228911-16
302.MA Lowell11-1757.6764.5622011-17
303.Campbell 7-2157.5763.322787-22
304.Loyola MD11-1957.4464.8020911-19
305.Appalachian St10-1757.4265.0920011-18
306.Wagner 9-1957.3863.272869-20
307.Marist 6-2457.0164.812086-24
308.Jackson St10-1956.9059.7634711-20
309.Southern Miss 7-1956.8766.791467-20
310.New Orleans 6-1656.5563.152907-17
311.Southern Utah 8-1856.4063.062939-19
312.Idaho St 4-2256.3062.773065-23
313.F Dickinson 7-2155.9463.622687-21
314.North Dakota 6-2155.8464.552226-22
315.Furman 6-2155.7464.602186-21
316.Austin Peay 6-2255.7065.341876-22
317.Houston Bap 7-1555.7063.382748-16
318.Jacksonville St10-1955.6963.8325710-19
319.Citadel 8-1855.4363.312798-18
320.Utah Valley 8-1855.4063.482728-19
321.Montana St 6-2255.1964.372306-23
322.Longwood 7-2255.1063.272858-22
323.W Illinois 6-1954.6464.482276-19
324.Binghamton 5-2454.4764.612165-25
325.TX Pan American 6-1953.9063.742606-21
326.Bethune-Cookman 8-2053.2458.883509-20
327.Tennessee St 3-2653.0465.591803-26
328.Morgan St 7-2253.0462.283187-23
329.Ark Pine Bluff11-2052.7760.7434212-20
330.Nicholls St 5-1852.6964.782106-19
331.Chicago St 5-2252.6765.561825-23
332.UMBC 4-2552.5963.072924-26
333.Alabama A&M 7-1852.5760.173468-19
334.Stetson 6-2252.3261.863296-22
335.NC A&T 7-2152.2960.943397-22
336.Liberty 4-2352.2061.763324-24
337.Coppin St 6-2152.1264.562216-22
338.Abilene Chr 7-1952.0962.133237-21
339.Presbyterian 6-2152.0064.042466-22
340.Jacksonville 7-2251.7862.023257-22
341.S Carolina St 8-2051.6962.123248-21
342.Central Conn 5-2651.5362.463145-26
343.Savannah St 7-2051.2363.532718-20
344.Kennesaw 8-2251.0563.282828-22
345.Maine 3-2650.8565.161953-27
346.San Jose St 0-2650.0168.391130-28
347.Alcorn St 4-2248.1759.283494-24
348.MS Valley St 6-2445.4961.833316-25
349.Cent Arkansas 2-2545.1562.962972-27
350.Florida A&M 1-2742.5160.903401-28
351.Grambling 0-2438.8562.263190-26