1.Kentucky20-0 95.8972.0914130-1
2.Virginia19-0 90.0570.9937228-2
3.Gonzaga20-1 89.4570.2656328-2
4.Wisconsin18-2 89.4470.9938527-4
5.Duke17-3 88.5371.9817425-6
6.Ohio St17-5 87.8369.427424-7
7.Arizona19-2 87.7771.3930627-4
8.North Carolina17-4 87.5974.1141324-7
9.Utah15-4 86.8570.69461123-6
10.Villanova18-2 85.5070.7544726-5
11.Louisville17-3 85.3570.45541024-7
12.Notre Dame20-2 85.3067.30138827-4
13.Oklahoma13-7 85.2373.9352420-10
14.Kansas17-3 84.4777.021924-7
15.West Virginia17-3 83.8370.68481724-7
16.Texas14-6 83.3871.93191921-10
17.Baylor14-5 82.7973.0072021-9
18.Butler15-6 82.6572.07152522-9
19.Michigan St14-7 82.1370.754520-11
20.Wichita St17-2 82.1368.76921225-3
21.Xavier14-7 82.0372.65920-11
22.Iowa St15-4 82.0270.49521521-9
23.VA Commonwealth17-3 81.5371.63251426-5
24.Davidson13-4 80.1569.337922-6
25.Georgetown14-6 80.0773.5762119-10
26.Stanford15-5 79.9370.834221-9
27.Oklahoma St13-6 79.7172.131118-11
28.Florida11-9 79.6572.051617-14
29.BYU14-7 79.3771.033620-9
30.SMU16-4 79.3068.2010623-6
31.Illinois13-8 79.0970.046519-12
32.Maryland18-4 79.0771.07351624-7
33.Georgia14-5 79.0272.131220-10
34.Iowa13-7 78.7272.121320-11
35.Arkansas16-4 78.7068.659823-8
36.Minnesota12-9 78.4870.106216-14
37.NC State13-9 78.4171.872218-13
38.Providence16-5 78.3471.862321-10
39.Indiana15-6 78.3070.01662221-10
40.South Carolina 9-9 78.2471.912115-14
41.San Diego St15-5 78.2169.976823-7
42.Purdue13-8 77.8770.156018-13
43.TCU14-6 77.8364.7824418-13
44.St John's12-7 77.6871.532817-13
45.Miami FL14-6 77.5971.29332320-11
46.Seton Hall14-6 77.4271.173419-11
47.Northern Iowa19-2 77.3567.251401825-5
48.Cincinnati15-5 77.3268.829023-8
49.Mississippi13-7 77.3070.505119-12
50.Syracuse14-7 77.0369.268018-13
51.Dayton16-4 76.6468.1410823-7
52.Arizona St11-1076.6470.834117-14
53.Colorado St17-3 76.6467.4912925-5
54.LSU16-4 76.6268.878922-9
55.Texas A&M14-5 76.1770.076320-10
56.SF Austin14-3 76.1664.3327224-4
57.Colorado11-9 75.9870.684916-14
58.G Washington16-5 75.9167.3913322-9
59.St Mary's CA16-4 75.9068.759321-7
60.Alabama12-7 75.8971.313218-12
61.Vanderbilt10-9 75.8870.255716-14
62.Boise St13-6 75.4668.2510520-9
63.UCLA12-9 75.1672.92817-14
64.Valparaiso16-4 75.1264.7224822-6
65.Rhode Island13-5 74.8766.8215619-9
66.Old Dominion16-4 74.7766.1217624-6
67.C Michigan11-4 74.6463.9728719-7
68.Richmond11-9 74.6269.228318-13
69.Connecticut11-8 74.5370.006718-12
70.Tulsa15-4 74.4968.0711321-8
71.Washington14-6 74.4068.3510319-11
72.WI Green Bay15-4 74.3166.3716622-6
73.Kansas St12-9 74.2571.632415-16
74.Michigan12-8 74.1771.922015-14
75.Buffalo13-6 74.0568.1110921-10
76.Oregon13-7 74.0469.797018-12
77.Iona15-6 74.0166.1617523-8
78.Murray St16-4 73.9864.6325323-5
79.Illinois St12-8 73.8467.5412817-12
80.Marquette10-1073.8471.542713-17
81.UTEP13-7 73.4367.0314821-9
82.Oregon St13-6 73.3767.4813017-12
83.Georgia Tech10-1073.3072.401014-16
84.Memphis13-7 73.2066.8515519-12
85.Hofstra14-8 73.0663.0232221-10
86.Tennessee12-7 72.9671.482916-14
87.William & Mary11-7 72.7667.1514318-9
88.Nebraska12-8 72.5769.627115-15
89.Louisiana Tech15-5 72.5464.0928322-8
90.Pittsburgh12-8 72.2869.487216-15
91.Penn St14-7 72.2368.709617-14
92.Temple14-7 72.1968.719520-11
93.Bowling Green13-4 72.1264.9423920-8
94.Toledo12-8 72.0366.9315218-13
95.New Mexico St10-9 72.0265.4421418-10
96.Clemson12-8 71.9470.146116-14
97.Wyoming15-4 71.8964.5725821-8
98.New Mexico13-7 71.8867.1814219-11
99.Pepperdine12-8 71.7167.8212116-12
100.Evansville15-5 71.6265.6220420-9
101.Long Beach St 9-1171.5575.10216-14
102.Creighton10-1271.5470.185913-18
103.UC Irvine10-8 71.4667.8511916-12
104.Massachusetts11-9 71.3571.602617-14
105.Wake Forest 9-1271.3470.585012-19
106.Santa Barbara 8-1071.3469.238214-14
107.Sam Houston St12-5 71.3063.5930120-7
108.Northwestern10-1071.2969.148413-18
109.Boston College 9-1071.0570.684713-17
110.UNLV11-9 70.9570.056417-13
111.La Salle11-9 70.9169.268116-15
112.Georgia St13-7 70.9065.5520920-10
113.San Diego10-1170.8669.108613-16
114.Harvard 9-5 70.8267.8212017-9
115.Kent14-5 70.7264.8824320-11
116.E Michigan 9-7 70.6966.0018315-12
117.E Washington12-5 70.5465.6020721-7
118.Akron13-6 70.4864.6925019-11
119.Charlotte 9-1170.4469.447316-15
120.San Francisco 8-1370.2768.898812-17
121.Wofford15-5 70.2266.2217222-7
122.S Dakota St14-7 70.1864.4626619-9
123.Florida St11-1070.0069.337814-17
124.Yale11-6 69.9767.9711519-10
125.W Kentucky12-6 69.9268.0911119-9
126.St Bonaventure11-7 69.8465.5620816-13
127.Cleveland St10-1069.7267.7712316-13
128.California12-9 69.6068.5610015-16
129.DePaul11-1169.4670.924013-18
130.Stony Brook13-8 69.2766.0817819-10
131.Loyola-Chicago11-8 69.2167.6312516-12
132.Portland10-1069.1268.729414-14
133.Northeastern14-8 69.0466.7215920-11
134.Utah St11-8 68.9565.8919116-13
135.Canisius11-8 68.8865.6120518-11
136.Ga Southern11-4 68.8762.7333019-7
137.W Michigan11-7 68.6466.7615716-13
138.Texas Tech11-1068.4768.1810712-19
139.Auburn 9-1068.4070.245812-18
140.UC Davis13-4 68.3663.2431618-9
141.NC Central13-5 68.3363.4930621-6
142.FL Gulf Coast12-7 68.3265.3222118-9
143.E Kentucky 9-9 68.1765.8919016-11
144.Missouri 6-1367.9674.4439-21
145.Columbia 8-7 67.8566.2517115-12
146.Cal Poly SLO 8-9 67.6768.799113-13
147.North Florida11-9 67.5865.0822917-11
148.Hawaii13-7 67.5663.9628818-12
149.USC 9-1167.2969.347712-18
150.Albany NY13-7 67.2363.6829820-9
151.ULL 8-1067.1163.9428914-14
152.Vermont10-1067.0263.4231016-12
153.Virginia Tech 9-1166.9967.3413412-19
154.Rider14-8 66.8565.5321020-11
155.Belmont13-7 66.8464.9923518-10
156.Rutgers10-1266.8271.373111-20
157.UAB 9-1166.7568.958715-15
158.TN Martin11-7 66.5264.2527416-11
159.Mississippi St 8-1166.4666.9914910-20
160.Morehead St 8-1366.4365.6719913-16
161.MTSU11-9 66.3266.4716316-14
162.Tulane12-8 66.2064.4026915-14
163.Norfolk St12-9 66.1464.4726518-11
164.Incarnate Word 7-5 66.1165.6120616-8
165.Mercer10-1066.0264.6225415-14
166.Monmouth NJ11-1066.0064.4826417-14
167.Montana 9-8 65.9864.1028215-12
168.Lafayette11-8 65.9165.0123317-11
169.Detroit 9-1265.8467.6012712-17
170.Chattanooga12-8 65.8164.5625918-11
171.George Mason 6-1265.7670.98399-20
172.High Point14-5 65.7564.4426819-8
173.Quinnipiac11-8 65.7263.0932116-13
174.James Madison13-9 65.6266.2517018-13
175.Dartmouth 8-8 65.6064.0328414-14
176.Cornell 8-9 65.4665.8719214-15
177.Oakland 8-1265.4470.794313-16
178.SC Upstate12-7 65.4359.8635017-10
179.Washington St 9-1165.4070.455311-19
180.UNC Wilmington11-8 65.3167.1014616-12
181.St Joseph's PA 8-1165.3067.9911412-18
182.Santa Clara 9-1165.2569.956911-17
183.St Francis NY12-9 65.1763.3631218-12
184.UT Arlington11-8 65.1466.3016817-12
185.Indiana St 9-1165.0767.6212613-16
186.Coastal Car11-6 65.0361.3834517-9
187.Ball St 6-1165.0166.9615110-18
188.Colgate 8-1364.9566.2816913-17
189.ETSU10-8 64.7665.2622215-12
190.St Peter's10-1264.7664.1228115-16
191.Radford12-7 64.7563.4430918-10
192.American Univ11-1064.5365.4821316-14
193.Oral Roberts 9-1064.5267.0414714-14
194.N Dakota St12-7 64.4062.8732417-10
195.St Francis PA10-9 64.2365.0723016-12
196.Loy Marymount 5-1664.1671.97187-22
197.Lehigh 9-1064.1365.9218914-14
198.Pacific 7-1264.1269.39759-18
199.Army13-6 64.1262.1733918-10
200.Air Force 7-1164.0863.8529110-17
201.Wright St 9-1164.0267.9211613-15
202.Missouri St 6-1364.0068.4310110-18
203.Denver 9-1263.9464.1827813-16
204.Bucknell11-1063.9465.5121116-14
205.Princeton 7-9 63.9363.9928612-17
206.N Illinois 7-1063.9165.9718411-17
207.NJIT11-1063.8464.9324114-11
208.ULM 9-8 63.7965.3721714-13
209.Fresno St 8-1163.6566.8615411-18
210.Robert Morris11-1063.6365.3421917-13
211.Manhattan 9-1063.5464.1727914-15
212.S Illinois 8-1363.5064.5026111-19
213.Texas St 7-9 63.4264.6025612-14
214.CS Sacramento12-6 63.2562.7532917-10
215.TX Southern 9-1163.1968.699718-13
216.Ohio 7-1163.1666.6616210-19
217.UT San Antonio 8-9 63.1463.7229712-15
218.E Illinois11-9 63.1065.9518715-12
219.Gardner Webb 9-9 62.8566.4616414-13
220.Tennessee Tech 8-1262.8364.9823612-16
221.Northwestern LA 6-9 62.7665.7019812-13
222.UNC Asheville 7-1062.6764.4926312-14
223.Winthrop 8-9 62.6662.0134113-13
224.W Carolina 8-1262.6565.5021213-16
225.N Colorado 8-9 62.6463.1731714-13
226.New Hampshire10-9 62.6162.6633114-13
227.Boston Univ 7-1262.5366.0118212-16
228.MD E Shore12-1062.3963.5730218-13
229.South Florida 6-1462.3069.357610-20
230.Northern Arizona 8-1162.2965.6620214-16
231.IPFW 7-1162.2664.7624511-15
232.Idaho 6-1062.2463.6829912-15
233.FL Atlantic 6-9 62.1864.9823711-16
234.Charleston So 9-8 62.0963.3331314-12
235.South Dakota 9-1262.0564.7224713-16
236.Col Charleston 6-1662.0567.4613110-21
237.Elon 9-1162.0464.4426712-17
238.Houston 8-1261.9663.5630411-19
239.Bryant 9-1061.8063.6430014-15
240.Mt St Mary's 9-1161.7666.4116514-15
241.Rice 4-1261.7465.861938-19
242.Bradley 6-1561.6666.661618-22
243.UC Riverside 7-1161.6365.9718510-18
244.Duquesne 5-1361.5866.361677-21
245.Weber St 7-1161.4565.8419412-15
246.St Louis 8-1161.3867.2813911-19
247.East Carolina 6-1261.3666.081779-20
248.Alabama St 9-5 61.3158.4535117-8
249.Nevada 4-1361.2366.881537-21
250.Fordham 4-1361.2168.091107-21
251.SE Louisiana 4-1461.2168.3810212-18
252.Florida Intl 7-1061.2065.2022312-17
253.Ark Little Rock 7-1261.1963.1331811-18
254.Penn 5-1061.1565.422169-19
255.Hartford10-1061.0663.5630314-14
256.Holy Cross 7-1160.9665.0123211-16
257.IUPUI 8-1360.9367.3213612-18
258.CS Bakersfield 5-1460.9362.8232710-18
259.Youngstown St 7-1460.8765.831959-19
260.UCF 8-1160.8666.7016011-17
261.Miami OH 6-1360.7766.981509-21
262.Marshall 4-1560.7167.131457-22
263.Grand Canyon10-1060.5663.1131915-14
264.Drexel 6-1360.5167.141449-19
265.SE Missouri St 7-1260.4564.1428010-17
266.Sacred Heart 8-1360.3563.4930713-17
267.N Kentucky 7-1260.3465.9218811-16
268.Brown 7-1060.1765.1722611-18
269.CS Northridge 5-1660.1667.881188-22
270.Edwardsville 7-1160.0462.4933510-15
271.North Texas 6-1159.9965.642039-19
272.Towson 9-1259.9963.3231412-18
273.NE Omaha 7-1259.9862.9232311-17
274.Seattle 8-9 59.9762.8532613-13
275.CS Fullerton 6-1359.9066.051799-20
276.Southern Univ 6-1359.7665.1822513-16
277.Campbell 5-1459.6064.382709-19
278.Siena 8-1159.4863.7429511-18
279.Delaware St 8-1059.4165.7419714-15
280.WI Milwaukee 6-1459.3667.911178-20
281.McNeese St 3-1159.0769.148510-15
282.South Alabama 5-1459.0164.912429-20
283.Long Island 8-1259.0162.0134011-18
284.Navy 7-1358.9264.9723810-19
285.Missouri KC 6-1458.8665.1122710-19
286.Lipscomb 7-1158.8565.1922411-15
287.Arkansas St 8-1158.8563.3831111-17
288.TAM C. Christi 9-8 58.7759.9534913-15
289.MA Lowell 8-1258.6765.4221512-16
290.VMI 6-1458.5665.662019-18
291.Portland St 8-9 58.5263.9329012-14
292.Drake 4-1658.5070.35556-23
293.Howard 7-1058.4663.2831512-16
294.Appalachian St 8-1158.3064.9324011-18
295.Furman 5-1358.1965.971868-19
296.Fairfield 6-1458.1464.692519-21
297.Wagner 6-1357.8764.5526010-18
298.Niagara 3-1657.7867.311377-22
299.IL Chicago 3-1757.6967.341355-24
300.Lamar 6-1057.5863.8329210-16
301.Utah Valley 7-1157.4864.3727111-16
302.Troy 5-1257.3161.483448-19
303.Delaware 4-1657.2866.731586-23
304.Samford 8-1457.0662.4733611-19
305.Citadel 5-1257.0563.812938-18
306.Idaho St 3-1656.9063.802946-22
307.Hampton 8-1256.8160.5634811-18
308.Austin Peay 5-1456.7665.032317-21
309.North Dakota 4-1356.6767.441329-19
310.New Orleans 3-1056.5367.221418-16
311.Loyola MD 8-1256.4565.1022810-19
312.F Dickinson 6-1356.3064.722469-19
313.UNC Greensboro 3-1655.8764.242756-22
314.Jackson St 5-1555.4063.4530812-19
315.Southern Utah 4-1355.2864.222778-20
316.Jacksonville St 7-1455.2663.742969-20
317.Houston Bap 5-8 55.2161.213468-16
318.Southern Miss 4-1355.1066.041806-21
319.Longwood 4-1655.0464.292737-22
320.Prairie View 4-1554.9765.3421810-20
321.Montana St 3-1654.8765.662006-23
322.Marist 2-1854.8764.622554-26
323.W Illinois 5-1154.6965.002347-18
324.Ark Pine Bluff 6-1554.6064.0328512-20
325.Tennessee St 2-1854.4766.221734-25
326.Morgan St 4-1654.2464.592578-22
327.TX Pan American 5-1354.1164.222768-19
328.Abilene Chr 6-1153.8762.633329-19
329.Binghamton 2-1953.6666.041814-25
330.Bethune-Cookman 4-1553.5260.943479-20
331.UMBC 3-1853.4462.873255-24
332.Stetson 3-1553.0463.103206-21
333.NC A&T 3-1752.6163.513057-22
334.Alabama A&M 4-1252.6062.293379-18
335.S Carolina St 6-1552.5464.492629-20
336.Kennesaw 5-1652.2664.692527-22
337.Liberty 2-1652.1361.863434-23
338.Coppin St 2-1751.5168.301045-23
339.Chicago St 1-1851.1868.071123-25
340.Maine 2-1950.8266.201744-25
341.Central Conn 3-1950.6862.543345-26
342.Presbyterian 3-1550.1064.712495-22
343.Savannah St 3-1549.9768.58997-21
344.Jacksonville 4-1649.4662.763286-22
345.San Jose St 0-1848.4667.741241-27
346.Nicholls St 2-1248.4165.771964-21
347.Alcorn St 3-1547.8962.283386-22
348.MS Valley St 2-1842.7365.332204-27
349.Cent Arkansas 0-1842.5262.583331-28
350.Florida A&M 0-2042.3461.943421-28
351.Grambling 0-1541.2067.801222-24