1.Villanova25-3 97.5080.4314327-4
2.Duke23-5 96.8380.4017525-6
3.Purdue24-5 95.9579.0640926-5
4.Michigan St27-3 95.4777.5763228-3
5.Virginia25-2 94.9280.0624128-2
6.Kansas22-6 92.9481.378824-7
7.Cincinnati23-4 92.8174.111191126-5
8.North Carolina22-7 92.2682.2611023-8
9.West Virginia20-8 91.4579.34372122-9
10.Texas Tech22-6 91.1078.4251624-7
11.Gonzaga25-4 90.9073.31141627-4
12.Xavier25-4 90.7480.9111427-4
13.Auburn24-4 90.5078.14541226-5
14.Tennessee20-7 89.4881.8241922-8
15.Wichita St22-5 89.3676.06821324-6
16.Ohio St23-7 88.9679.26381624-7
17.Butler19-1088.5180.202020-11
18.TCU19-9 88.1580.471321-10
19.Michigan22-7 88.1578.66461722-8
20.Arizona21-6 87.9678.18531424-7
21.Clemson20-7 87.9679.85291522-8
22.Creighton18-9 87.9478.644720-10
23.Nevada24-5 87.7276.38762026-6
24.Florida St19-8 87.6378.08552521-9
25.Kentucky19-9 87.3081.87321-10
26.Houston21-5 87.2075.08982324-6
27.Arizona St19-7 87.1677.666222-8
28.Texas A&M17-1187.1081.53619-12
29.Florida17-1186.8580.431519-12
30.Arkansas19-9 86.8579.992720-11
31.Penn St19-1186.8377.736120-11
32.Virginia Tech20-8 86.7077.137021-10
33.Notre Dame15-1286.3879.683117-13
34.Baylor16-1186.3780.112217-13
35.Missouri17-1086.3180.162119-11
36.Oklahoma16-1186.2782.09218-12
37.Maryland18-1186.2278.984319-11
38.St Mary's CA25-4 86.1373.001522227-4
39.Louisville18-1086.0979.054119-12
40.Seton Hall18-9 85.7779.922819-11
41.Miami FL19-8 85.4677.975621-9
42.Rhode Island22-4 85.4075.36921824-5
43.Texas16-1285.3681.18917-14
44.Alabama16-1184.6681.001017-13
45.USC20-9 84.6177.376621-10
46.Kansas St20-8 84.4378.435021-10
47.NC State19-9 84.3777.376721-10
48.Boise St21-6 84.3074.7010322-7
49.Marquette16-1184.2980.291918-12
50.Syracuse18-1083.7978.904419-12
51.Mississippi St19-8 83.7576.387521-9
52.UCLA19-8 83.7277.127120-10
53.San Diego St15-1083.5175.239317-11
54.Old Dominion21-5 83.2670.6823824-6
55.LSU16-1183.2379.014218-12
56.MTSU21-5 83.1575.58872423-6
57.Davidson16-1083.1273.7312718-11
58.Utah17-9 83.0377.456419-10
59.ULL21-4 82.9871.5019724-5
60.Oregon17-1082.9875.389019-12
61.New Mexico St19-5 82.9573.3713722-5
62.Oklahoma St16-1282.6579.543317-14
63.Nebraska21-9 82.4677.965721-10
64.Loyola-Chicago23-5 82.3972.6016524-5
65.Fresno St18-8 82.3774.1012019-9
66.WKU19-7 82.3574.5811021-9
67.SMU16-1282.1774.6010918-13
68.Providence17-1081.9480.052618-12
69.St John's13-1481.9081.60514-16
70.St Bonaventure21-6 81.6673.8812323-7
71.Northwestern14-1481.6379.493415-15
72.Indiana16-1381.4779.413516-14
73.South Dakota20-6 81.4771.2121320-7
74.Georgia15-1281.4080.112316-14
75.South Carolina14-1380.9680.411615-15
76.UNLV19-9 80.9173.3114220-11
77.BYU21-8 80.6972.6316422-9
78.Wisconsin13-1680.5679.663214-17
79.Murray St20-5 80.3568.9129822-5
80.Vermont22-6 80.3371.4320324-6
81.Vanderbilt11-1780.3181.49712-19
82.Boston College16-1280.3077.845917-14
83.Wake Forest11-1779.9980.341812-18
84.S Dakota St19-6 79.9372.5716620-7
85.Montana18-7 79.7071.5419621-7
86.Illinois12-1679.6478.464913-17
87.Temple15-1279.6179.753017-13
88.Iowa12-1879.3678.594813-18
89.Mississippi12-1679.3380.551213-18
90.Belmont22-7 79.3370.1526423-8
91.Washington18-9 79.2676.927220-11
92.Buffalo19-8 79.2373.3014322-8
93.Minnesota15-1579.1077.846015-16
94.N Kentucky18-8 79.1069.1729420-8
95.Georgetown15-1178.9875.139716-13
96.Stanford14-1378.9578.285216-15
97.Iowa St13-1478.8780.062514-16
98.ETSU21-6 78.5469.5428322-7
99.Oregon St13-1378.1775.069915-15
100.UNC Greensboro19-7 78.1070.0626621-7
101.Utah Valley16-8 78.0471.5919518-9
102.Furman18-9 77.8870.0626719-10
103.DePaul10-1777.8479.173911-19
104.UCF17-1077.6575.438918-12
105.Bucknell21-9 77.5970.9922822-9
106.Grand Canyon16-1077.4767.5533218-11
107.UAB15-1177.2370.6224116-13
108.Colorado15-1377.1477.865816-14
109.UC Santa Barbara18-6 76.9671.4720021-7
110.Idaho17-7 76.7471.2021520-8
111.Missouri St16-1376.7373.3114016-14
112.New Mexico13-1476.7175.458815-15
113.SF Austin19-5 76.5967.0934321-6
114.Georgia Tech11-1776.5478.834512-19
115.Georgia St17-8 76.5170.4724720-9
116.N Colorado15-1076.4072.1218317-11
117.Wyoming16-1176.4076.187917-13
118.Rider21-7 76.3171.1721822-8
119.Northeastern18-9 76.2672.6616219-10
120.Tulsa17-1076.2274.0412218-12
121.FL Gulf Coast17-1075.9768.5331218-10
122.Rutgers12-1775.8677.316812-18
123.Weber St16-7 75.7269.9827218-9
124.Northern Iowa12-1575.6976.327713-15
125.S Illinois18-1175.6273.6213118-12
126.Portland St13-1175.6174.7010416-12
127.UC Davis16-9 75.5872.5017018-10
128.San Diego16-1175.5772.6816017-12
129.Toledo18-9 75.5471.4320421-10
130.Utah St13-1475.5275.898315-15
131.Bradley18-1175.4973.3213919-11
132.UT Arlington15-1275.3972.3117517-13
133.Penn18-7 75.3870.3025421-8
134.Canisius20-1075.3270.1926221-10
135.Marshall18-8 75.2671.1821720-10
136.Col Charleston20-6 75.1069.9827121-7
137.Iona16-1275.0271.7719117-13
138.VA Commonwealth16-1275.0074.2111718-13
139.Albany NY19-9 74.8869.5228621-9
140.St Louis14-1374.8574.6310816-14
141.Dayton13-1474.8474.6510614-16
142.Louisiana Tech14-1274.6872.2517716-13
143.Ga Southern15-1074.6371.1921617-12
144.E Washington12-1374.5973.7512615-14
145.Towson16-1174.5170.2925617-12
146.Winthrop15-9 74.4968.6630816-10
147.Indiana St10-1774.4575.239410-18
148.Wright St19-8 74.2869.4728720-9
149.Mercer14-1374.2370.0026915-14
150.San Francisco15-1374.2174.0612116-14
151.UC Irvine12-1574.0974.3511514-16
152.St Joseph's PA12-1574.0173.8612413-17
153.Valparaiso12-1673.9974.3511612-17
154.Tulane13-1473.8973.7112914-16
155.Memphis16-1073.8273.8612518-12
156.La Salle11-1773.6575.369113-18
157.Ball St18-9 73.6471.4620120-10
158.Hofstra16-1173.4772.8715417-12
159.Illinois St15-1373.4676.148115-14
160.IPFW14-1273.2570.6723914-13
161.Drake15-1473.2274.1511816-14
162.Pacific13-1573.0375.149614-16
163.Connecticut13-1473.0177.426514-17
164.Evansville14-1472.9374.4011315-14
165.Jacksonville St17-1172.9167.8132518-12
166.Harvard13-1172.8972.7615815-13
167.Wagner18-7 72.8467.5633119-8
168.Oakland17-1272.6770.5324419-12
169.N Dakota St10-1572.6372.8315611-16
170.Nicholls St15-9 72.6169.6128117-10
171.Troy11-1472.4471.4020513-16
172.North Texas12-1372.3772.8515515-14
173.Washington St10-1672.3076.767311-19
174.William & Mary14-1172.0173.1314815-12
175.Wofford16-1071.8870.8023417-11
176.UT San Antonio12-1271.8573.0115114-14
177.CS Fullerton13-1071.8072.6716115-11
178.Duquesne15-1371.7368.2031916-15
179.W Michigan14-1271.7371.1122015-14
180.Lipscomb16-9 71.7371.0522317-9
181.Monmouth NJ10-1871.6973.3014411-19
182.Seattle16-9 71.6369.2829217-11
183.E Michigan13-1171.6171.0322414-13
184.C Michigan13-1271.6169.5328515-14
185.G Washington13-1571.4274.6410714-17
186.Princeton10-1471.2872.7315912-16
187.Radford15-1271.0170.5624216-13
188.Massachusetts11-1770.8973.4213612-19
189.Yale11-1470.7272.1218413-16
190.Liberty14-1270.6867.2933715-13
191.Miami OH12-1470.5673.0215014-15
192.Ohio11-1570.5070.9722912-17
193.Coastal Car 9-1670.4972.0918511-17
194.Richmond 9-1870.4876.597411-19
195.Austin Peay14-1270.2871.2021415-13
196.Lamar14-1170.2367.0334415-12
197.UNC Asheville17-1070.1270.4624818-11
198.Hawaii13-1070.0469.7427815-12
199.Columbia 6-1669.8671.861888-18
200.George Mason13-1569.8673.4713414-17
201.Sam Houston St14-1169.8269.3429015-12
202.Texas St12-1469.8170.6224013-16
203.Niagara18-1269.7770.2426119-12
204.Tennessee St13-1269.7171.0722214-13
205.Colgate15-1269.7168.7430516-12
206.Pittsburgh 8-2169.6779.40368-23
207.Kent12-1569.6771.8518914-16
208.St Francis PA14-1169.6568.8130115-12
209.Cent Arkansas12-1569.6469.1629514-16
210.IL Chicago15-1269.6468.6431016-13
211.Manhattan13-1569.6369.9527414-16
212.Long Beach St11-1569.5774.9610013-17
213.UMBC16-1069.5769.5728217-11
214.South Alabama12-1369.4770.5524313-16
215.Colorado St10-1869.1576.158010-20
216.Southern Miss 9-1568.9874.4811110-17
217.California 8-1868.9777.17699-21
218.Stony Brook11-1768.9571.3720711-18
219.High Point10-1468.8968.7230611-15
220.Hartford16-1168.8868.5131317-12
221.James Madison 8-1968.8371.901879-20
222.Appalachian St10-1668.7672.1418212-17
223.Elon12-1468.7072.5516813-15
224.Florida Intl 8-1668.6070.6823710-18
225.SE Louisiana15-1068.5768.8929917-11
226.Navy18-1168.5667.9032319-11
227.WI Milwaukee13-1468.5569.1829314-15
228.Campbell12-1368.4167.4533513-14
229.Fairfield13-1568.3970.9323114-15
230.UTRGV12-1468.3472.1817814-15
231.Robert Morris15-1468.3268.8730016-15
232.Tennessee Tech15-1268.3171.0122516-13
233.Loy Marymount 7-1968.2374.391148-20
234.Bowling Green14-1268.2070.2825915-14
235.Lehigh14-1368.2069.3428815-13
236.ULM10-1268.1071.9218612-14
237.CS Bakersfield 8-1568.0573.351389-17
238.St Peter's10-1767.8970.2626011-18
239.N Illinois10-1667.8471.3020911-18
240.Idaho St10-1367.6770.2825811-16
241.Denver11-1467.6671.5019812-14
242.Brown10-1267.5069.6828012-14
243.Air Force 8-1667.3474.931019-18
244.Oral Roberts 7-1967.3375.87857-20
245.New Orleans11-1367.2669.9727312-14
246.Montana St11-1567.1170.9623012-17
247.Delaware10-1767.0871.0022611-18
248.FL Atlantic 8-1567.0573.1314710-17
249.Army12-1566.8468.2131713-15
250.NJIT11-1566.7668.8030412-15
251.SE Missouri St12-1566.7469.8927513-16
252.Drexel10-1866.7172.1817911-19
253.Boston Univ12-1566.6768.5931112-16
254.Portland 7-1966.6675.62868-20
255.UNC Wilmington 7-1966.6272.661638-20
256.Abilene Chr11-1266.6068.2131612-14
257.New Hampshire 8-1966.5869.992709-19
258.Fordham 9-1866.4773.4413510-20
259.Mt St Mary's14-1366.4167.4833315-14
260.Hampton12-1466.3465.7234713-15
261.Santa Clara10-1666.3173.1214911-17
262.TX Southern 8-1965.9472.4617111-20
263.North Dakota 8-1765.8974.461129-19
264.Akron11-1565.7870.8523212-17
265.E Illinois 8-1765.7771.372069-18
266.Dartmouth 5-1765.7770.772356-20
267.UTEP 7-1865.7172.391728-21
268.Lafayette 8-1965.6668.703078-20
269.CS Sacramento 4-2165.6574.731026-23
270.Cornell 9-1365.5671.6919211-15
271.Long Island12-1665.5267.4433613-17
272.Southern Utah 8-1565.4873.561339-18
273.NE Omaha 7-1965.4575.14958-20
274.Prairie View10-1765.4469.8427713-18
275.Charleston So 9-1565.2568.3831510-16
276.UC Riverside 6-1965.0472.561677-21
277.Quinnipiac10-1864.8870.3825111-19
278.Arkansas St 7-1864.8071.442028-21
279.Pepperdine 3-2464.7474.671054-25
280.Binghamton 9-1864.6967.9132210-19
281.F Dickinson 9-1664.6270.3025310-17
282.San Jose St 2-2364.5176.23783-25
283.East Carolina10-1664.4370.4324910-19
284.Siena 8-2264.4071.491998-23
285.WI Green Bay 7-1964.2469.862768-20
286.Grambling14-1264.2367.2333917-13
287.Rice 3-2264.2373.671304-25
288.Holy Cross11-1764.0068.6430911-18
289.IUPUI 8-1763.9970.402508-19
290.TN Martin 7-2063.9869.532848-21
291.Kennesaw 8-1863.8870.192638-19
292.MA Lowell10-1663.8567.8532411-17
293.Gardner Webb 9-1763.8271.2521110-18
294.Ark Little Rock 5-2063.7972.511696-23
295.NC A&T15-1163.7864.4834916-13
296.E Kentucky 8-1963.7471.112219-20
297.St Francis NY11-1563.7168.0132112-16
298.Central Conn13-1663.6867.7532814-17
299.Sacred Heart 8-2063.4168.093209-21
300.Charlotte 4-2063.4172.831575-23
301.North Florida10-1763.3273.1714610-18
302.Morehead St 4-2163.2973.571325-22
303.Samford 7-2063.2771.272108-21
304.McNeese St 6-1663.2470.292558-17
305.Missouri KC 7-1863.2373.191458-20
306.W Illinois 7-1463.2171.591948-15
307.Cal Poly 6-1963.1472.341737-21
308.South Florida 8-2063.0172.161818-23
309.NC Central11-1362.8263.6135013-14
310.TAM C. Christi 5-1662.8270.492467-17
311.Chattanooga 7-2062.8069.692798-21
312.W Carolina10-1762.5872.8715311-18
313.Bethune-Cookman14-1262.5363.5335116-13
314.Marist 6-2262.4770.112656-24
315.Norfolk St10-1562.4266.4634612-16
316.Stetson 8-1862.3167.463348-19
317.Detroit 6-2162.2872.171807-22
318.Cleveland St 7-2262.1270.502457-23
319.SIUE 9-1862.0771.2221210-19
320.Southern Univ12-1461.5266.7534513-16
321.CS Northridge 4-2161.3970.992275-23
322.Loyola MD 7-2061.2969.292917-21
323.Morgan St 8-1661.2065.0734810-17
324.Presbyterian 8-1861.0168.972979-19
325.Citadel 7-1860.8571.811908-19
326.American Univ 6-2260.6768.813026-23
327.Youngstown St 6-2260.5872.251767-22
328.Savannah St11-1560.1171.6919312-17
329.Jacksonville 9-1760.0268.4831410-17
330.Houston Bap 3-2259.7272.321744-24
331.Ark Pine Bluff10-1959.6967.6233011-21
332.Northern Arizona 3-2259.5673.721284-25
333.Maine 4-2359.4670.722364-25
334.VMI 6-1959.1071.142197-20
335.Jackson St 8-1758.8867.2034010-19
336.Howard 6-2158.2567.283388-22
337.Alcorn St 6-1857.8367.663297-20
338.SC Upstate 3-2357.2970.292573-24
339.Alabama St 7-1956.7467.123418-22
340.Bryant 3-2656.6270.372524-27
341.Florida A&M 5-2356.2669.152966-25
342.Incarnate Word 1-2055.9170.812332-22
343.Longwood 3-2355.2370.042683-25
344.Coppin St 5-2454.7768.813036-25
345.S Carolina St 7-1954.4267.773278-21
346.MS Valley St 3-2554.3568.213184-27
347.Northwestern LA 2-2053.5371.312082-23
348.Alabama A&M 2-2551.3667.773263-28
349.Chicago St 0-2650.9275.88840-29
350.MD E Shore 4-2350.7169.342895-24
351.Delaware St 1-2550.4567.103422-27