1.Villanova35-5 94.8280.4417635-5
2.Kansas32-5 94.5781.925132-5
3.North Carolina33-7 94.1081.356333-7
4.Michigan St29-6 93.3577.7061229-6
5.Virginia29-8 92.8781.954429-8
6.West Virginia26-9 92.6380.8011826-9
7.Louisville23-8 92.1778.33511623-8
8.Kentucky27-9 90.9679.57271127-9
9.Purdue26-9 90.8678.15541226-9
10.Oklahoma29-8 90.7182.093729-8
11.Indiana27-8 90.3277.63621427-8
12.Duke25-1189.7181.0791925-11
13.Miami FL26-8 89.5582.2811026-8
14.SMU25-5 89.3875.51872425-5
15.Xavier28-6 89.0878.9441928-6
16.Texas A&M28-9 89.0879.08391528-9
17.Arizona25-9 88.9977.44671725-9
18.Oregon30-7 88.7179.3032530-7
19.Wichita St25-9 88.5975.448825-9
20.Gonzaga27-8 88.0975.418927-8
21.Vanderbilt19-1488.0979.582519-14
22.Iowa St23-1287.8681.0982223-12
23.Iowa22-1187.8579.55282522-11
24.Maryland26-9 87.5379.13381826-9
25.Butler22-1187.0578.145522-11
26.Baylor21-1286.8780.50142121-12
27.Connecticut25-1186.7277.117125-11
28.Cincinnati22-1186.3176.377722-11
29.Utah26-9 85.9879.26331326-9
30.Pittsburgh20-1285.9679.243520-12
31.California23-1185.8478.31522323-11
32.Florida21-1585.8480.341921-15
33.Syracuse23-1485.3780.501523-14
34.Seton Hall25-9 85.2978.90422025-9
35.Texas20-1385.2682.17220-13
36.Notre Dame24-1284.8980.361824-12
37.VA Commonwealth25-1184.7675.289225-11
38.St Mary's CA28-6 84.6072.2515228-6
39.Michigan22-1384.4178.584522-13
40.Creighton20-1584.4177.166920-15
41.Wisconsin22-1384.0280.022122-13
42.USC21-1383.9978.115621-13
43.BYU25-1183.6973.6912225-11
44.Georgia Tech21-1583.2480.681221-15
45.Florida St20-1483.2179.213620-14
46.Valparaiso28-7 83.1572.4614828-7
47.Texas Tech19-1383.0380.881019-13
48.St Joseph's PA28-8 82.9975.828328-8
49.Kansas St17-1682.9980.471617-16
50.San Diego St26-1082.7875.239326-10
51.Clemson17-1482.7177.556417-14
52.South Carolina24-9 82.6176.437524-9
53.SF Austin24-6 82.6067.9028324-6
54.Colorado21-1282.5878.185321-12
55.Providence24-1182.5479.054024-11
56.G Washington28-1082.3575.179528-10
57.Dayton25-8 82.1075.528625-8
58.Yale22-7 82.1072.0016122-7
59.Houston21-1081.8973.9211421-10
60.Washington19-1581.5578.474719-15
61.Oregon St18-1381.0979.962218-13
62.Georgetown15-1881.0679.243415-18
63.Arkansas16-1681.0377.566316-16
64.Northwestern20-1280.9974.969720-12
65.Tulsa20-1280.8776.847420-12
66.UCLA15-1780.8580.072015-17
67.Virginia Tech20-1580.7978.395020-15
68.Hawaii26-6 80.6770.6120326-6
69.Memphis19-1580.6274.3510219-15
70.NC State16-1780.4879.692416-17
71.Ark Little Rock28-5 80.3971.5117228-5
72.Northern Iowa22-1380.3676.018222-13
73.Princeton21-7 80.2871.3917421-7
74.Georgia20-1480.1279.183720-14
75.Ohio St21-1479.8677.556521-14
76.Evansville24-9 79.8571.3717724-9
77.Nebraska16-1879.6576.387616-18
78.LSU19-1479.6077.815919-14
79.Mississippi St14-1779.3177.147014-17
80.Mississippi20-1279.2576.158020-12
81.Oakland23-1279.1971.2818223-12
82.Rhode Island17-1578.9574.3210417-15
83.Oklahoma St12-2078.9479.572612-20
84.Arizona St15-1778.8679.552915-17
85.UNC Wilmington23-8 78.8372.9313523-8
86.Tennessee15-1978.7678.824315-19
87.S Dakota St24-8 78.7072.0516024-8
88.Temple21-1278.6677.546621-12
89.Boise St18-1278.5074.4110018-12
90.Alabama18-1578.3279.812318-15
91.UT Arlington23-1178.3069.8622123-11
92.Stanford14-1578.3080.651314-15
93.Richmond16-1678.3075.588516-16
94.Marquette20-1378.2276.138120-13
95.UC Irvine26-1078.2273.6712426-10
96.James Madison20-1178.1772.5014520-11
97.William & Mary18-1178.1473.8611618-11
98.Monmouth NJ28-8 78.1170.9719228-8
99.St Bonaventure22-9 77.9873.3113122-9
100.Akron25-9 77.9671.1718325-9
101.Hofstra23-1077.6373.3912923-10
102.Stony Brook24-7 77.1168.0827824-7
103.Davidson19-1376.9376.347819-13
104.Old Dominion24-1376.7970.0921624-13
105.Fresno St23-1076.6573.6212623-10
106.Santa Barbara18-1476.6374.2910518-14
107.UNLV16-1576.5574.2310816-15
108.Chattanooga27-6 76.5569.8522227-6
109.Iona22-1176.4771.1118622-11
110.Long Beach St18-1576.4776.957318-15
111.New Mexico17-1576.4173.7911817-15
112.Wake Forest11-2076.2881.28711-20
113.ULL17-1575.9371.3717817-15
114.Columbia23-1075.6869.6822723-10
115.UAB25-7 75.6769.1124925-7
116.WI Milwaukee18-1375.5570.6520218-13
117.CS Bakersfield19-9 75.5468.4026919-9
118.Illinois15-1975.4378.085715-19
119.New Mexico St19-1175.4169.9121819-11
120.Toledo16-1575.3870.0621716-15
121.MTSU23-1074.9571.5916923-10
122.Illinois St17-1474.9574.1411017-14
123.Col Charleston16-1474.9472.6014216-14
124.TCU12-2174.8579.403012-21
125.Belmont19-1274.5971.3018019-12
126.Albany NY23-9 74.5966.0932423-9
127.Siena21-1374.4969.5823221-13
128.Nevada22-1474.4873.4312822-14
129.S Illinois22-1074.4270.3320922-10
130.Pepperdine17-1474.3373.6812317-14
131.Northeastern17-1574.3174.0611217-15
132.Penn St16-1674.2978.085816-16
133.Utah St13-1574.1274.3710113-15
134.Morehead St21-1474.0971.4017321-14
135.WI Green Bay21-1374.0772.2415321-13
136.Grand Canyon23-7 74.0567.4230223-7
137.UNC Asheville20-1273.9869.6422820-12
138.Ohio22-1273.7870.6920022-12
139.Buffalo19-1573.5673.1213319-15
140.Colorado St16-1673.5572.7713716-16
141.IPFW22-1073.5571.8916522-10
142.ULM18-1473.4772.1815618-14
143.Missouri10-2173.3177.706010-21
144.NE Omaha16-1473.1171.3117916-14
145.Marshall17-1673.0171.8916417-16
146.Weber St23-9 72.8967.5829623-9
147.Wright St20-1372.8470.9019520-13
148.Fordham16-1472.8170.8519616-14
149.Duquesne16-1772.7472.6813916-17
150.High Point18-1172.6668.9425318-11
151.Towson19-1372.6669.9121919-13
152.E Michigan14-1572.4073.7711914-15
153.Ball St20-1472.3869.2924020-14
154.Louisiana Tech21-1072.3768.0527921-10
155.N Dakota St17-1372.3670.8319717-13
156.Montana18-1272.2868.7125918-12
157.Elon14-1671.9973.3213014-16
158.Harvard12-1671.9372.6414012-16
159.Vermont22-1471.9368.7126022-14
160.ETSU22-1271.9171.1218522-12
161.Massachusetts14-1871.9074.2110914-18
162.DePaul 9-2271.8279.33319-22
163.Indiana St14-1771.8173.9711314-17
164.C Michigan14-1671.7071.0619114-16
165.N Illinois17-1371.6870.9519317-13
166.Winthrop21-9 71.6766.4731921-9
167.Wyoming12-1871.6673.7612012-18
168.UCF12-1871.5074.3310312-18
169.Tennessee St18-1171.4667.9828218-11
170.FL Gulf Coast17-1471.4568.4126817-14
171.Minnesota 8-2371.4177.41688-23
172.Bucknell16-1471.3767.5729816-14
173.Murray St15-1471.2569.7722415-14
174.Auburn11-2071.2378.614411-20
175.North Florida18-1271.0869.2224218-12
176.East Carolina12-2071.0674.659812-20
177.Washington St 8-2271.0378.50468-22
178.Coastal Car18-1270.9368.5726518-12
179.WKU16-1670.7671.1618416-16
180.Kent18-1370.7470.8119818-13
181.Loyola-Chicago14-1770.6472.4514914-17
182.Oral Roberts12-1770.6073.8711512-17
183.Tulane12-2270.5775.219412-22
184.Furman17-1670.5569.1924517-16
185.Georgia St14-1470.4771.0818814-14
186.TAM C. Christi23-8 70.4768.2127523-8
187.W Michigan11-1970.4372.5614411-19
188.Mercer17-1570.1768.7425817-15
189.Detroit14-1570.1771.7916814-15
190.Wofford13-1769.9771.3717613-17
191.Tennessee Tech17-1269.8969.4423717-12
192.TX Southern18-1569.8267.5829518-15
193.George Mason11-2169.6175.029611-21
194.Portland11-2069.4972.2715011-20
195.Cal Poly SLO 8-2069.4573.841178-20
196.E Kentucky14-1669.4369.1025014-16
197.Denver16-1569.3369.4323816-15
198.Boston College 7-2569.1478.42497-25
199.North Dakota14-1669.0867.8528514-16
200.Lehigh16-1569.0268.2527416-15
201.Fairfield19-1468.9169.6123119-14
202.Charlotte14-1968.8070.2221314-19
203.W Carolina13-1868.7472.1915513-18
204.NJIT19-1568.6968.3127119-15
205.San Francisco14-1568.6870.9219414-15
206.E Washington16-1668.6767.1130816-16
207.St John's 7-2468.6078.44487-24
208.Wagner22-1168.5663.8334722-11
209.Navy18-1468.4866.4132118-14
210.Texas St12-1668.4569.8722012-16
211.Loy Marymount13-1768.4272.9213613-17
212.Pacific 6-2068.3274.251076-20
213.St Louis11-2168.1974.419911-21
214.South Florida 8-2568.1476.24798-25
215.Rider13-2068.0669.4523613-20
216.TN Martin17-1568.0069.1324817-15
217.St Peter's14-1668.0068.7026114-16
218.Missouri St12-1967.9974.0911112-19
219.UTEP17-1467.9567.4729917-14
220.Radford14-1567.8969.6222914-15
221.Ga Southern12-1767.8170.3221012-17
222.South Dakota12-1867.7772.4714712-18
223.Samford12-1967.7169.1624612-19
224.IUPUI12-1967.6673.6312512-19
225.Idaho19-1367.5767.0131119-13
226.Sam Houston St15-1567.5567.1230715-15
227.UNC Greensboro12-1967.4870.2621212-19
228.Dartmouth 9-1867.4369.732259-18
229.Canisius14-1967.3769.2124314-19
230.Austin Peay16-1867.3570.4020716-18
231.Florida Intl11-1967.1867.6129211-19
232.W Illinois 7-1767.1872.051597-17
233.UC Riverside12-1967.1469.7222612-19
234.UC Davis 9-1966.9771.291819-19
235.Drexel 6-2466.9774.271066-24
236.Missouri KC 8-1866.9571.801678-18
237.Santa Clara10-2066.9573.4812710-20
238.Boston Univ18-1566.9267.3430318-15
239.Bowling Green14-1866.7570.7819914-18
240.Southern Univ19-1366.7265.0433819-13
241.Gardner Webb14-1666.6469.6123014-16
242.Drake 6-2466.5172.571436-24
243.Penn10-1766.4270.4620510-17
244.Air Force12-1866.3172.4814612-18
245.Army18-1466.2965.4733118-14
246.Miami OH12-2066.2571.9116312-20
247.CS Northridge 8-2066.2572.251518-20
248.Norfolk St15-1766.2367.0431015-17
249.Montana St13-1766.1567.7228813-17
250.New Hampshire18-1366.0866.9231318-13
251.N Kentucky 7-2166.0472.221547-21
252.Arkansas St 9-2065.9971.101879-20
253.San Jose St 6-2265.9673.101346-22
254.Jackson St18-1665.9165.0333918-16
255.CS Fullerton 8-2065.5171.871668-20
256.Manhattan13-1865.4769.8322313-18
257.Colgate12-1765.3367.8828412-17
258.Appalachian St 9-2265.2872.091589-22
259.South Alabama12-1965.2371.3917512-19
260.Hampton20-1165.0965.3833320-11
261.La Salle 8-2265.0475.78848-22
262.Brown 7-2064.9770.202147-20
263.Incarnate Word14-1164.7467.7428714-11
264.E Illinois11-1764.7169.5323311-17
265.Kennesaw 9-2064.5771.531719-20
266.Portland St10-1864.5067.4330110-18
267.Delaware 7-2364.2773.741217-23
268.CS Sacramento12-1764.1467.4530012-17
269.Lipscomb10-2164.1269.1624710-21
270.Mt St Mary's14-1964.0565.9932614-19
271.Jacksonville12-1664.0267.2730412-16
272.S Carolina St17-1563.9965.7433017-15
273.San Diego 8-2163.9873.191328-21
274.Troy 7-2263.9371.071907-22
275.Cornell 9-1863.5972.111579-18
276.Rutgers 6-2563.5977.07726-25
277.Cleveland St 7-2363.3672.631417-23
278.Rice10-2063.3669.4623510-20
279.Idaho St13-1563.2166.7531713-15
280.Houston Bap13-1763.1368.2727313-17
281.Jacksonville St 6-2362.9069.212446-23
282.Liberty10-1962.8469.5323410-19
283.Stetson 8-2262.8069.232418-22
284.Quinnipiac 9-2162.6968.092779-21
285.Loyola MD 9-2162.6368.292729-21
286.Holy Cross15-2062.6267.7029015-20
287.F Dickinson17-1562.6165.2033517-15
288.FL Atlantic 7-2462.5071.081897-24
289.Seattle11-1662.3768.3727011-16
290.St Francis NY14-1762.3764.3734514-17
291.Charleston So 6-2162.3370.672016-21
292.North Texas10-2062.2968.8925610-20
293.Utah Valley 7-1862.2270.462047-18
294.Longwood 7-2362.1668.432677-23
295.Long Island16-1562.0762.8535116-15
296.Youngstown St 9-2162.0072.001629-21
297.Edwardsville 6-2261.9870.162156-22
298.Campbell 9-1861.9766.383229-18
299.Southern Miss 7-2061.9268.852577-20
300.Niagara 7-2461.8268.922557-24
301.Alabama St12-1761.6965.4233212-17
302.Morgan St 8-2261.3865.983278-22
303.Marist 7-2361.3468.502667-23
304.St Francis PA12-1761.2164.7234312-17
305.Alabama A&M10-1861.1763.8234810-18
306.Sacred Heart12-1861.0865.0433712-18
307.NC Central10-1960.8163.7834910-19
308.Bradley 4-2760.6875.29914-27
309.VMI 6-2160.6070.422066-21
310.N Colorado 8-2160.3668.572648-21
311.SE Louisiana10-2160.3566.4232010-21
312.Robert Morris10-2260.3566.1332310-22
313.MA Lowell10-1860.1567.5829710-18
314.American Univ12-1959.9168.0128012-19
315.Bethune-Cookman12-1859.9065.0633612-18
316.New Orleans 7-2059.8965.933287-20
317.Presbyterian 8-2059.8268.212768-20
318.MD E Shore 9-2259.7567.812869-22
319.Abilene Chr 9-1859.6066.013259-18
320.Binghamton 8-2259.4567.193068-22
321.SC Upstate 7-2159.2068.592637-21
322.Hartford 9-2359.1267.722899-23
323.Howard10-2058.9165.0134010-20
324.Lafayette 6-2458.6967.692916-24
325.Cent Arkansas 7-2158.6467.003127-21
326.Alcorn St13-1558.5864.6934413-15
327.McNeese St 7-1958.5667.063097-19
328.UMBC 7-2558.2666.763167-25
329.Lamar 6-1958.2565.333346-19
330.Savannah St14-1657.9564.7534214-16
331.Coppin St 7-2257.9267.612937-22
332.Northwestern LA 5-1957.9168.002815-19
333.IL Chicago 3-2557.8671.571703-25
334.Citadel 7-2257.8369.042517-22
335.SE Missouri St 3-2357.5570.322113-23
336.Nicholls St 8-2357.2368.682628-23
337.Prairie View 7-2456.9767.592947-24
338.NC A&T10-2156.5864.8734110-21
339.UT San Antonio 4-2656.3169.322394-26
340.Maine 8-2256.3067.203058-22
341.Chicago St 1-2656.1072.691381-26
342.Southern Utah 4-2455.7868.922544-24
343.Ark Pine Bluff 8-2555.2369.022528-25
344.Bryant 7-2355.0566.913147-23
345.Northern Arizona 3-2554.9170.382083-25
346.MS Valley St 8-2754.8866.623188-27
347.Grambling 4-2454.7665.903294-24
348.Delaware St 5-2552.7666.793155-25
349.Florida A&M 6-2152.2663.333506-21
350.Central Conn 4-2550.9964.093464-25
351.Rio Grande 0-2 38.8775.37900-2