1.Louisville31-6 93.4573.5696531-6
2.Arizona33-5 92.0377.729433-5
3.Florida36-2 89.8577.1119136-2
4.Kansas25-1088.9480.0811025-10
5.Wisconsin30-7 88.5478.7521230-7
6.Michigan St29-8 88.3777.9761130-8
7.Duke26-9 88.1177.0821826-9
8.Villanova29-5 87.9276.4538629-5
9.Oklahoma St21-1387.6376.962421-13
10.Michigan28-8 87.5678.365729-8
11.Iowa20-1387.3476.194220-13
12.Virginia30-7 87.2676.7531330-7
13.Iowa St28-8 87.1278.484928-8
14.UCLA28-9 87.0476.26402028-9
15.Creighton27-8 86.8776.02491627-8
16.Kentucky27-1086.6777.78827-11
17.Ohio St25-1086.4176.70322225-10
18.Wichita St34-1 86.3271.41120234-1
19.Tennessee23-1386.0976.593523-13
20.Pittsburgh26-1085.9976.084426-10
21.Connecticut29-8 85.1776.47371829-9
22.Gonzaga28-7 84.9174.726928-7
23.Syracuse28-6 84.6175.81521428-6
24.Baylor24-1284.3578.6632324-12
25.San Diego St29-5 84.3574.26791329-5
26.Oregon24-1084.2976.583624-10
27.VA Commonwealth26-9 84.0874.31782426-9
28.North Carolina24-1083.8477.02221924-10
29.Cincinnati27-7 83.7873.81901527-7
30.Oklahoma23-1083.4077.46132123-10
31.Arkansas22-1282.8474.088622-12
32.Louisiana Tech28-8 82.7469.1018328-8
33.SMU26-9 82.4373.299827-9
34.Stanford23-1382.1277.701023-13
35.New Mexico27-7 82.0074.12841727-7
36.Arizona St21-1281.9476.034821-12
37.Memphis23-1081.6075.725423-10
38.Florida St22-1381.6076.882523-13
39.Harvard26-5 81.5570.3015026-5
40.Utah19-1281.2874.836619-12
41.Texas24-1181.2177.691124-11
42.St Louis26-7 81.2073.81912526-7
43.BYU22-1281.1675.246222-12
44.West Virginia17-1680.6376.872617-16
45.Kansas St20-1380.6276.962320-13
46.Xavier21-1380.3876.683321-13
47.Providence23-1280.2976.773023-12
48.St John's20-1380.1275.006520-13
49.Minnesota22-1380.0876.633422-14
50.Massachusetts24-9 80.0675.455724-9
51.Maryland17-1580.0376.782917-15
52.Indiana17-1579.9975.306017-15
53.G Washington23-9 79.9474.268023-9
54.Clemson23-1279.8974.467623-13
55.Dayton26-1179.8174.607126-11
56.Georgetown18-1579.8077.102018-15
57.Illinois20-1579.3877.321620-15
58.California21-1479.3376.074521-14
59.Colorado23-1279.2477.241823-12
60.Marquette17-1579.0875.615517-15
61.LSU20-1478.9775.535620-14
62.Nebraska19-1378.9277.291719-13
63.St Mary's CA22-1278.7273.669422-12
64.Missouri23-1278.5375.335923-12
65.St Joseph's PA24-1078.5174.547424-10
66.Boise St19-1378.2473.289919-13
67.NC State22-1477.7476.154322-14
68.UNLV20-1377.5071.7211620-13
69.N Dakota St23-7 77.4871.1512623-7
70.WI Green Bay21-7 77.4270.3514921-7
71.Texas Tech14-1877.3477.341514-18
72.Southern Miss27-7 77.3370.4214427-7
73.Georgia St23-9 77.2568.6519923-9
74.Alabama12-1977.0077.551212-19
75.Manhattan25-8 76.9770.0315825-8
76.Iona22-1176.9370.8713422-11
77.Purdue15-1776.8376.234115-17
78.New Mexico St25-1076.7868.0121825-10
79.Notre Dame15-1776.7675.355815-17
80.Miami FL17-1676.7574.786817-16
81.Georgia20-1476.7174.597220-14
82.Penn St16-1876.6976.074616-18
83.Mississippi19-1476.6674.178219-14
84.Seton Hall17-1776.4074.437717-17
85.Vermont20-1176.1767.0824720-11
86.Tulsa21-1376.0971.0413121-13
87.SF Austin30-3 76.0764.4932330-3
88.Butler13-1775.9675.905013-17
89.St Bonaventure18-1575.9472.6710918-15
90.Mercer24-9 75.9167.1524424-9
91.NC Central26-6 75.5863.5834226-6
92.San Francisco19-1275.4073.769219-12
93.Cleveland St19-1275.3570.4414219-12
94.Northern Iowa15-1575.3372.9010615-15
95.Richmond19-1475.3273.938919-14
96.Oregon St16-1674.9574.806716-16
97.UC Irvine21-1274.8869.8816121-12
98.Washington17-1574.8875.076417-15
99.Middle Tenn St22-9 74.8569.3017322-9
100.Santa Barbara19-9 74.7170.3514819-9
101.Belmont25-1074.3869.2117725-10
102.Portland15-1674.3571.3212115-16
103.South Carolina14-2074.2775.835114-20
104.Vanderbilt15-1674.2575.226315-16
105.Texas A&M18-1674.0672.1811318-16
106.Wake Forest17-1674.0475.286117-16
107.Delaware25-1074.0070.1715325-10
108.Wyoming16-1573.9871.9111516-15
109.Georgia Tech16-1773.9674.088516-17
110.Utah St17-1473.9472.2611217-14
111.La Salle15-1673.9474.587315-16
112.Princeton20-9 73.9368.5120420-9
113.Buffalo18-1073.9168.2021318-10
114.Toledo26-7 73.8569.0918426-7
115.ULL20-1273.7970.6013820-12
116.UTEP21-1173.6569.3117221-11
117.Auburn14-1673.6574.018814-16
118.Fresno St18-1673.6573.739319-16
119.Indiana St21-1173.6271.5211721-11
120.Northwestern14-1973.5377.381414-19
121.Hawaii18-1172.9267.8222618-11
122.Columbia20-1372.6968.5720120-13
123.Rhode Island13-1872.6973.0710513-18
124.Ohio24-1272.6568.7919224-12
125.Boston Univ24-1172.6368.4620624-11
126.Colorado St14-1672.4471.3012214-16
127.Pacific17-1572.3473.1810117-16
128.Boston College 7-2472.2377.8477-24
129.San Diego16-1772.1771.9911416-17
130.American Univ20-1372.1668.2221120-13
131.Canisius21-1272.1668.9718721-12
132.Drexel16-1471.9870.5114016-14
133.W Michigan22-1071.9768.7819322-10
134.E Michigan19-1571.9570.8313519-15
135.Davidson19-1371.7567.2224119-13
136.George Mason11-2071.6974.248111-20
137.Houston17-1671.6873.629517-16
138.Nevada15-1771.6673.1610315-17
139.Long Beach St13-1771.5972.8610813-17
140.E Kentucky22-1071.5866.6425822-10
141.Temple 9-2271.5775.76539-22
142.Towson24-1171.5567.9522024-11
143.Denver15-1571.5270.2615115-15
144.USC10-2171.4376.852710-21
145.Akron21-1371.3569.7116521-13
146.UCF11-1871.2874.078711-18
147.Wright St19-1571.1768.1721419-15
148.IPFW22-1171.0567.3823822-11
149.S Dakota St16-1371.0569.2917416-13
150.Quinnipiac20-1271.0268.7419520-12
151.Illinois St17-1670.8271.5211817-16
152.Pepperdine14-1670.7972.5911014-16
153.Santa Clara12-1970.7772.9010712-19
154.Murray St19-1170.7266.8925020-11
155.Duquesne13-1770.6971.0612913-17
156.Missouri St19-1370.5870.9913219-13
157.Virginia Tech 9-2270.5574.65709-22
158.Arkansas St17-1370.5067.7622917-13
159.Valparaiso15-1670.4169.9616015-16
160.DePaul12-2170.3576.323912-21
161.UAB16-1370.3368.7819416-13
162.Washington St 9-2170.1576.05479-21
163.NE Omaha14-1570.0268.4320714-15
164.Bucknell16-1469.9768.1321616-14
165.Holy Cross20-1469.9468.2421020-14
166.Brown14-1469.7467.1324514-14
167.S Illinois13-1969.7270.4114513-19
168.Loy Marymount12-1969.6374.158312-19
169.Weber St17-1269.6266.3127217-12
170.Yale17-1369.5470.1115618-13
171.William & Mary19-1269.4768.6619819-12
172.Stony Brook22-1169.4364.6731722-11
173.Drake14-1669.3871.1812514-16
174.Cal Poly SLO12-2069.3372.3711112-20
175.WI Milwaukee20-1469.3170.4014620-14
176.Morehead St18-1469.1467.9222318-14
177.Charlotte17-1469.0969.2817517-14
178.SC Upstate17-1569.0166.4126817-15
179.W Kentucky19-1269.0069.1318219-12
180.Siena18-1768.9669.8216218-18
181.Old Dominion18-1868.8669.1718018-18
182.FL Gulf Coast20-1368.8065.0130920-13
183.Colgate12-1868.7467.1724312-18
184.Youngstown St12-1768.5869.6216712-17
185.Col Charleston13-1868.3968.5120313-18
186.Rutgers11-2168.3874.487511-21
187.Kent15-1668.3468.2121215-16
188.Oral Roberts15-1668.3266.8425215-16
189.South Florida12-2068.3173.439712-20
190.Albany NY19-1568.2766.3627019-15
191.Oakland11-2068.2073.2010011-20
192.Robert Morris22-1468.1267.8522422-14
193.Mississippi St14-1967.8771.4711914-19
194.Wagner18-1267.7764.8731118-12
195.Northwestern LA15-1467.7366.6625715-14
196.Southern Univ16-1367.6963.9733516-13
197.Detroit11-1967.6170.6113711-19
198.Northeastern11-2167.5670.3714711-21
199.TCU 8-2267.5576.79288-22
200.Wofford17-1367.3565.7229017-13
201.Bryant17-1467.3166.6725617-14
202.St Francis NY17-1467.1165.8628717-14
203.Bradley12-2066.9969.3917112-20
204.Elon16-1366.9866.4926616-13
205.Bowling Green11-2066.9570.2115211-20
206.Sam Houston St22-1166.8763.7233822-11
207.Fordham10-2166.8373.1210410-21
208.Evansville12-1966.8371.1512712-19
209.N Illinois14-1766.6268.8818914-17
210.Rider14-1766.5369.1817914-17
211.N Colorado16-1466.5064.7431616-14
212.Charleston So 9-1866.5066.022859-18
213.Hampton18-1366.4863.7433718-13
214.Utah Valley18-1266.4367.1924218-12
215.Montana15-1366.3865.6629315-13
216.VMI18-1266.3265.0530718-13
217.East Carolina13-1766.2967.9621913-17
218.UT Arlington13-1766.1570.1515413-17
219.Miami OH13-1766.1070.6013913-17
220.Dartmouth10-1666.0667.6723310-16
221.CS Bakersfield12-1966.0566.6326012-19
222.CS Northridge15-1865.9667.5723715-18
223.Marist12-1965.8169.4916912-19
224.ULM 9-1765.7470.971339-17
225.Ark Little Rock13-1765.7370.0315913-17
226.Marshall 9-2265.7268.821919-22
227.Coastal Car18-1365.6264.5332118-13
228.South Alabama 8-2065.5670.131558-20
229.Morgan St15-1665.5266.2927315-16
230.SE Missouri St16-1465.4864.3832616-14
231.Mt St Mary's16-1765.4667.3423916-17
232.E Washington13-1665.4666.6325913-16
233.Loyola-Chicago 9-2265.4569.061869-22
234.Air Force10-1865.4371.2212410-18
235.CS Fullerton11-2065.2869.2517611-20
236.North Texas14-1665.2768.4120814-16
237.Army14-1665.2066.7025514-16
238.St Peter's14-1765.1967.8022714-17
239.Winthrop17-1365.1465.0131017-13
240.FL Atlantic 8-2265.0769.771648-22
241.Seattle11-1764.9766.7225411-17
242.Hartford17-1664.9665.4129917-16
243.Lehigh14-1864.9467.6323414-18
244.Florida Intl13-1564.8968.7119713-15
245.W Carolina16-1564.8665.1830216-15
246.Grand Canyon12-1564.8267.7123212-15
247.UNC Asheville14-1564.8266.1327914-15
248.Troy 9-2064.8068.082179-20
249.ETSU18-1664.5864.4432518-16
250.Idaho St 9-1864.5766.272759-18
251.TAM C. Christi17-1564.5164.2332917-15
252.Northern Arizona14-1764.3166.5426214-17
253.Gardner Webb15-1564.3164.7431415-15
254.Idaho15-1864.3167.0124815-18
255.South Dakota 9-1864.2270.481419-18
256.Lafayette10-2064.2068.4720510-20
257.Hofstra10-2364.1968.8619010-23
258.North Dakota15-1764.1767.2424015-17
259.Penn 8-2064.1070.681368-20
260.Norfolk St16-1564.0964.7431516-15
261.Radford19-1263.9262.7934719-12
262.W Illinois 7-2063.9268.731967-20
263.North Florida14-1663.7467.9422114-16
264.James Madison11-2063.7469.1917811-20
265.Monmouth NJ11-2163.6967.7623011-21
266.TX Southern18-1563.5761.9034818-15
267.High Point14-1563.5166.5126514-15
268.Fairfield 7-2563.4970.051577-25
269.IL Chicago 4-2563.3471.131284-25
270.Lipscomb14-1563.1766.2427614-15
271.Texas St 6-2363.1069.451706-23
272.Incarnate Word 9-6 62.9760.713509-6
273.Tennessee Tech15-1662.9766.4926715-16
274.CS Sacramento12-1662.9465.4429712-16
275.UC Riverside 8-2162.9468.252098-21
276.Portland St15-1562.8764.8731215-15
277.Niagara 7-2662.7869.601687-26
278.UNC Wilmington 7-2362.4670.421437-23
279.San Jose St 5-2462.1873.181025-24
280.Savannah St11-1962.0866.2827411-19
281.Missouri KC10-1962.0769.1418110-19
282.C Michigan 8-2161.7067.802288-21
283.Tulane16-1761.6967.8422516-17
284.Liberty 8-2161.3464.133308-21
285.Tennessee St 4-2561.1368.961884-25
286.Loyola MD10-1960.8268.1621510-19
287.Rice 5-2360.7869.781635-23
288.F Dickinson 9-2060.7667.932229-20
289.Chattanooga15-1560.7163.6434015-15
290.Chicago St11-1960.5168.5520211-19
291.Ball St 3-2560.4871.301233-25
292.Austin Peay10-1860.4365.1530310-18
293.Coppin St11-2060.4266.5126411-20
294.TX Pan American 8-2360.2966.522638-23
295.Ga Southern12-1960.2963.1334312-19
296.Montana St12-1760.2865.1430412-17
297.Edwardsville 9-2060.2165.492969-20
298.N Kentucky 9-2160.1765.742899-21
299.Jackson St11-2060.1763.0734511-20
300.Navy 8-2159.9266.402698-21
301.NJIT 9-1659.5364.573209-16
302.E Illinois 9-1959.5166.832539-19
303.Florida A&M12-1859.3564.0833212-18
304.Jacksonville St 8-2159.3566.182788-21
305.Alabama St16-1359.1660.6135116-13
306.Sacred Heart 5-2659.1066.062825-26
307.Jacksonville10-1859.0666.0628410-18
308.UT San Antonio 6-2159.0269.091856-21
309.UC Davis 7-2258.8368.622007-22
310.Delaware St 7-2158.7565.293007-21
311.Central Conn10-1958.6865.7129110-19
312.St Francis PA10-2158.6766.2227710-21
313.McNeese St 9-2058.4467.582359-20
314.UNC Greensboro11-1858.4164.6231911-18
315.Nicholls St13-1558.3563.8233613-15
316.Alabama A&M12-1658.3061.5934912-16
317.Long Island 9-2058.2366.342719-20
318.SE Louisiana10-1858.2263.6134110-18
319.MA Lowell 9-1857.9567.132469-18
320.UMBC 8-2157.6365.283018-21
321.Campbell 9-1957.6064.323279-19
322.New Hampshire 5-2457.5765.632945-24
323.TN Martin 6-2357.5066.132806-23
324.Samford10-2056.7964.2932810-20
325.IUPUI 3-2656.6969.661663-26
326.Ark Pine Bluff11-1856.5765.0530811-18
327.Alcorn St 9-1956.2962.973469-19
328.Appalachian St 5-2156.2864.473245-21
329.New Orleans 9-1556.2465.742889-15
330.NC A&T 8-2355.4764.503228-23
331.Binghamton 7-2355.4365.432987-23
332.Cornell 1-2655.4271.051301-26
333.Howard 6-2555.4166.962496-25
334.Prairie View10-2355.3364.0633410-23
335.Bethune-Cookman 5-2555.2964.623185-25
336.Stetson 7-2455.2366.062837-24
337.Cent Arkansas 6-2154.8565.552956-21
338.Kennesaw 4-2554.7866.882514-25
339.MD E Shore 5-2354.6865.113055-23
340.Lamar 4-2654.5265.083064-26
341.S Carolina St 7-2154.4665.712927-21
342.Furman 7-2054.0464.073337-20
343.Citadel 4-2553.9564.813134-25
344.Houston Bap 4-2553.9565.952864-25
345.Maine 5-2353.7666.622615-23
346.Abilene Chr 2-1952.0967.572362-19
347.Longwood 4-2451.3366.082814-24
348.Southern Utah 1-2751.0467.752311-27
349.MS Valley St 6-2350.9363.653396-23
350.Presbyterian 4-2650.9264.123314-26
351.Grambling 4-2347.5363.093444-23